En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Belgrade Banjaluka
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/04
Doboj
Prijedor
169,5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
3u40'21"
2
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
3
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
4
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
5
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
6
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
7
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Sko Team
z.t
8
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
9
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
op 12"
10
Francesco Di Felice
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
11
Marceli Boguslawski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
12
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
13
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
14
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
15
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
16
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
17
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
18
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
19
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
20
Bartosz Rudyk
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
21
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
z.t
23
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
24
Pawel SzÓstka
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
25
Célestin Wattelle
Team Novo Nordisk Development
z.t
26
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
Vino Sko Team
z.t
27
Mihael Stajnar
z.t
28
Jovan Divnic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
29
Robert Jenko
z.t
30
Matej Drinovec
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
31
Leo Kerschbaumer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
32
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
33
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
34
Doriand Percrule
Team Novo Nordisk Development
z.t
35
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
36
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
37
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
38
Walter Calzoni
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
39
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
40
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
41
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
42
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
43
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
44
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
45
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
46
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
47
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
48
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
49
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
50
Marius Wold
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
51
Matias Fitzwater
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Sergej Maksimovic
z.t
53
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
54
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
55
Filip Lohinsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
56
Aleksandar Bukvic
z.t
57
Marko Pavlic
z.t
58
Ognjen Ilic
z.t
59
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
60
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
61
Rainer Kepplinger
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
62
Igor Romanov
Vino Sko Team
z.t
63
Jonas Hosp
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
z.t
64
Luca Cibrario
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
65
Armin Holzknecht
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
z.t
66
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
67
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
68
Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly
Vino Sko Team
z.t
69
Manuel Bosch
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
70
Matic Zumer
z.t
71
Marko Stankovic
z.t
72
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
73
Jakob Reiter
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
z.t
74
Djordje Duric
z.t
75
Marko Kondic
z.t
76
Justin McQuerry
Team Novo Nordisk Development
z.t
77
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
78
Stevan Klisuric
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
79
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
z.t
80
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Vino Sko Team
z.t
81
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
z.t
82
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
83
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
84
Andrea Gatti
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
85
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
86
Husein Selimovic
z.t
87
Alexander Gratzer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
88
Davide Bauce
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
89
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 26"
90
Bernhard Lube
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
z.t
91
Daniel Reiter
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
z.t
92
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
93
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
94
Erik Baska
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
95
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
96
Riccardo Perani
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
op 29"
97
Andrej Černe
Cycling Team Kranj
op 42"
98
Leon Sarc
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
99
Enej Mertelj
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
100
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 44"
101
Vladimir Koltunov
Vino Sko Team
z.t
102
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Pablo Alejandro Wilches
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
105
Daniil Kirnos
Vino Sko Team
z.t
106
Jonas Sonnleitner
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
107
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
op 53"
108
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
109
Matteo Pongiluppi
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
110
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 57"
111
Igor Nadoveza
z.t
112
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
113
Max Bien
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
114
Marko Tomic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
115
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 1'01"
116
Fabijan Kralj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
117
Pietro Aimonetto
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
118
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
z.t
119
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
120
Rick Nobel
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
121
Luka Vrhovnik
z.t
122
Mihajlo Bolic
z.t
123
Simeon Green
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
124
Michael Peter
Santic-Wibatech
op 1'10"
125
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'14"
126
Adrian Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
127
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
op 2'47"
128
Matteo Bertrand
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
129
Paul Rudys
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
130
Mattia Gardi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
131
Marko Danilovic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
132
Nigel Desota
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 3'31"
133
Gregor Matija Cerne
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 4'04"
134
Aleksa Radmilac
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
135
Sacha Bietry
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 4'33"
Patrick Haller
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Dorde Kupusovic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
DNS
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares