En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
18/08
Honningsvag
Hammerfest
201 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Adam Toupalik
Corendon - Circus
4u24'08"
2
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 2"
3
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
5
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
7
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
8
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Nicolai Brochner
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
11
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
13
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
17
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
18
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
19
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
21
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 12"
22
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 15"
24
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
26
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Martin Bugge Urianstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 18"
28
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
29
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
30
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
32
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
33
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
35
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
36
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 29"
38
Clement Russo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
39
Kent Main
Team Dimension Data
op 34"
40
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 35"
41
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 45"
42
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'00"
43
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
45
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
46
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
47
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
z.t
49
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
51
Connor Swift
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
53
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
op 1'03"
54
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
55
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'25"
56
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
57
Anders Skaarseth
Cofidis
z.t
58
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'41"
59
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
60
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
61
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
62
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
63
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
64
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
65
Alexander Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
68
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
69
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
70
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
71
Kenny Molly
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'57"
72
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
73
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
74
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
75
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'41"
76
Jonas Hvideberg
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
77
Tom Wirtgen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'05"
78
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
op 3'19"
79
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'44"
80
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
op 4'08"
82
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
84
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
85
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Eliot Lietaer
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
87
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 7'20"
89
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
90
Herman Dahl
Joker Icopal
op 9'20"
91
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
95
Henrik Evensen
Joker Icopal
z.t
96
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
97
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
98
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
99
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
100
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
101
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
102
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
103
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
104
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
107
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 10'45"
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares