En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
13/08
Harstad
Harstad
210 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
4u58'26"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4"
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 6"
4
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 10"
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
6
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
10
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
14
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
16
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
18
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
19
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
21
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
z.t
22
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
24
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
28
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
29
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
op 15"
31
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 19"
32
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
op 21"
35
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
36
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
37
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
39
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
40
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
41
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
42
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
43
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
44
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
46
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
47
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
48
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
49
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
50
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
53
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
54
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
55
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
56
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
op 30"
57
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 31"
58
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
59
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 33"
60
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 36"
61
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
62
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 38"
63
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 40"
64
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
z.t
65
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
66
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 56"
67
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
68
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 59"
69
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
70
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 1'23"
71
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'39"
73
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
74
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
76
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
77
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
79
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
81
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'46"
82
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 1'54"
83
Anders Kristoffersen
Team Froy Oslo
op 2'03"
84
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 2'12"
85
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
86
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 2'14"
87
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
88
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
89
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
90
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 2'38"
91
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'18"
92
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'06"
93
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
94
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 4'20"
95
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'28"
96
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'29"
97
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 4'38"
98
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 5'26"
99
Halvord Tandrevold
Team Froy Oslo
z.t
100
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
z.t
101
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
z.t
103
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
z.t
104
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
106
Jayde Julius
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
107
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
108
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
109
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Team Froy Oslo
z.t
111
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
114
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
z.t
115
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
op 5'55"
117
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'57"
118
Henrik Evensen
Team Froy Oslo
op 6'00"
119
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
122
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
123
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
124
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Froy Oslo
z.t
126
Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
127
Guillaume Thevenot
Team Europcar
op 11'43"
128
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares