En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Estonia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
27/05
Tartu
Tartu
164.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
8u04'19"
2
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 28"
3
Norman Vahtra
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 33"
4
Gert Kivistik
ATT Investments
op 37"
5
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 38"
6
Siim Kiskonen
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 39"
7
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
8
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
op 44"
9
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 47"
10
Hjalmar Klyver
op 48"
11
Hugo Forssell
op 58"
12
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1'07"
13
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'09"
14
Hugo Lennartsson
op 1'10"
15
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'20"
16
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 1'22"
17
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
op 1'27"
18
Rait Ärm
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 1'28"
19
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
z.t
20
Jakob Egholm
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
21
Axel Källberg
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'33"
22
Oskar Nisu
op 1'35"
23
Mihkel Raim
ATT Investments
z.t
24
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
op 1'36"
25
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
op 1'42"
26
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
op 1'55"
27
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'31"
28
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 3'03"
29
Roy Eefting
Maloja Pushbikers
op 3'07"
30
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 3'11"
31
Rokas Adomaitis
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 3'18"
32
Lauri Tamm
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 3'21"
33
Jakob Söderqvist
op 3'22"
34
Bartosz Rudyk
Voster Ats Team
op 3'26"
35
Kristers Ansons
op 3'27"
36
Adrian Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3'28"
37
Rokas Kmieliauskas
Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team
op 3'29"
38
Fabian Schormaier
Santic-Wibatech
op 3'33"
39
Mantas Januskevicius
Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team
op 3'35"
40
Martin Laas
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
42
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 4'14"
43
Aaron Aus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 6'35"
44
Eric Pedersen
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 7'06"
45
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
op 8'52"
46
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal WB
op 9'27"
47
Mario Gamper
Santic-Wibatech
op 9'50"
48
Leon Rohde
Santic-Wibatech
op 10'46"
49
Venantas Lasinis
Kaunas Cycling Team
op 10'48"
50
Tim Wollenberg
Santic-Wibatech
op 10'59"
51
Edvin Lovidius
op 15'28"
52
Acke Dahlblom
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 16'15"
53
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 16'27"
Uldis Alitis
DNF
Mantas Balciunas
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Liam Bertazzo
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Filip Biernacki
DNF
Oscar Bluhm
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF
Remi De Mey
Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team
DNF
Darijus Dzervus
Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team
DNF
Kristian Egholm
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF
Gleb Karpenko
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Oskari Kolehmainen
DNF
David Kosela
DNF
Joonas Kurits
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
DNF
Karol Kusy
DNF
Kacper Maciejuk
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Vladyslav Makogon
DNF
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Ilkka Mikkonen
DNF
Shemu Nsengiyumva
May Stars
DNF
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Michael Peter
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Michal Pomorski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Igor Sek
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Damian Slawek
DNF
Fabian Steininger
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Lukas Talacka
Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team
DNF
Veeti Vainio
DNF
Gustav Wang
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Marcin Zarebski
DNF
Jakub Zurek
DNF
Vidmantas Banys
DNF
Abel Brhane
May Stars
DNF
Kwizera Elie
May Stars
DNF
Felicien Hakizimana
May Stars
DNF
Kaspars Ilsjans
DNF
Matiss Kalverss
DNF
Bartłomiej Kasperek
DNF
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team
DNF
Dovydas Luksas
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Marciniak
DNF
Rihards Reinfelds
DNF
Andre Roos
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
DNF
Stian Rosenlund
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF
Tadas Sereika
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Aron Simon Aytsegeb
DNF
Martynas Tomkus
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Ramūnas Zavistanavicius
Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF
Jokubas Zdanevicius
Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares