En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Estonia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
29/05
Tartu
Tartu
163 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
3u55'23"
2
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3"
3
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
4
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
op 1u04'37"
5
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
6
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Karl Patrick Lauk
op 6u04'37"
8
Michal Podlaski
op 7u04'37"
9
Andzs Flaksis
z.t
10
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
z.t
11
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
12
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
13
Hugo Forssell
op 10u04'37"
14
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 12u04'37"
15
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 16u04'37"
16
Matthew Gibson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 19u04'37"
17
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 21u04'37"
18
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 29u04'37"
19
Peeter Pruus
Torpado Sudtirol International Mtb Pro Team
op 34u04'37"
20
Daniel Bigham
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 52u04'37"
21
Jonathan Ahlsson
op 2u25'00"
22
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Charalampos Kastrantas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Justas Beniusis
Lviv Cycling Team
op 2u27'00"
25
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2u29'00"
26
Venantas Lasinis
Lviv Cycling Team
op 2u30'00"
27
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
op 2u32'00"
28
Vincent Louiche
Ferei-CCN
op 2u35'00"
29
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
30
Edgaras Kovaliovas
z.t
31
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 2u37'00"
32
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
33
Siim Kiskonen
z.t
34
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
op 2u41'00"
35
Alekss Krasts
z.t
36
Piotr Pekala
op 2u44'00"
37
Martins Blums
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 2u47'00"
38
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 2u53'00"
39
Maris Bogdanovics
z.t
40
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2u56'00"
41
Oliver Moors
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2u58'00"
43
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 3u05'00"
44
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3u06'00"
45
Artur Sowinski
z.t
46
James Callum Shaw
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 3u16'00"
47
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1u42'37"
48
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 2u06'37"
49
Pauls Rubenis
Ampler Development Team
op 4u53'37"
50
Joonas Kurits
Ampler Development Team
op 5u06'37"
51
Veeti Vainio
op 5u16'37"
52
Andre Roos
Ampler Development Team
op 10u11'37"
Jimi Aalto
DNF
Jacob Ahlsson
DNF
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Emil Andersson
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
DNF
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Bart Buijk
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Krzysztof Domin
DNF
Darijus Dzervus
DNF
Roy Eefting
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Tom Fitzpatrick
DNF
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Pavel Grässle
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Sindre Haugsvaer
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Richard Holec
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Cameron Jeffers
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF
Gert Joeaar
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Oskari Kolehmainen
DNF
Otto Kolehmainen
DNF
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Jesper Lindahl
DNF
Edvin Lovidius
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Vladyslav Makogon
DNF
Artur Malkowski
DNF
Denas Masiulis
DNF
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Rick Nobel
DNF
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
DNF
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Valdas Sakunas
DNF
Aliaksandr Saroka
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Jakub Scibior
DNF
Michal Sedzielewski
DNF
Jaakko Sillankorva
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Henri Treimuth
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Niels Verdijck
DNF
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joe Wilson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares