En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rent Liv Løbet Skive
Result
1
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
4u14'06"
2
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
3
Marcus Sander Hansen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
4
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
5
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
z.t
6
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
z.t
7
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
8
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
9
André Drege
z.t
10
Daniel Lyhne
z.t
11
William Blume Levy
Team Coloquick
z.t
12
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
z.t
13
Andreas Brandt Aidel
op 7"
14
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 13"
15
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
op 15"
16
Benjamin Hertz
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 17"
17
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
op 20"
18
Martin Toft Madsen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 1'03"
19
Alexander Salby
Team Coloquick
op 1'04"
20
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
21
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
22
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
z.t
23
Mathias Sundquist
z.t
24
Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
z.t
25
Rasmus Lund
z.t
26
Linus Kvist
z.t
27
Magnus Bak Klaris
z.t
28
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
z.t
29
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
z.t
30
Mathias Skretteberg
z.t
31
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
z.t
32
Ole Jakob Haugen
z.t
33
Martin Tjøtta
z.t
34
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
35
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
36
Søren Vosgerau
z.t
37
Kasper Rolfsen
op 1'10"
38
Kristian Klevgard
z.t
39
Frederik Erringsø
z.t
40
Benjamin Movang
z.t
41
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
43
Jeppe Andreasen
z.t
44
Jacob Gye Madsen
z.t
45
Alf Vidar Vetrhus
z.t
46
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
z.t
47
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
49
Hugo Forssell
z.t
50
Dennis Lock
z.t
51
Simon Bak
z.t
52
Anders Foldager
z.t
53
Daniel Eriksen
z.t
54
Niklas Jagerstal
z.t
55
Christian Edelsteen Buyle
z.t
56
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
57
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
z.t
58
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
op 1'17"
59
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1'21"
60
Emil Schmidt
op 1'29"
61
Anton Stensby H
op 2'04"
62
Vegard LØvdal
op 2'24"
63
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
op 2'58"
64
Mads Andersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
65
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 3'23"
66
Johannes Rom Dahl
op 3'55"
67
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 4'02"
68
Rasmus Børset Westad
op 4'55"
69
Frederik Thomsen
op 5'34"
70
Tobias Halvorsen
op 6'07"
71
Marckus Njor
op 6'10"
72
Oskar Djärv
op 7'17"
73
Marcus Dorsch
z.t
74
Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvag
z.t
75
Frederik Emil Just
op 10'46"
76
Endre Danielsen Nyhagen
op 11'58"
77
Rasmus Madsen
op 12'33"
78
Bjerring Stinus Kaempe
op 13'09"
79
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
op 15'31"
80
Daniel Stampe
z.t
81
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Team Coloquick
op 17'44"
82
Julius Nowak Dalner
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
op 19'56"
Jacob Ahlsson
DNF
Carl Åhnberg
DNF
Daniel Arnes
DNF
Jon-Anders Bekken
DNF
Fredrik Benjaminsen
DNF
Mads Berg
DNF
Magnus Bergsten
DNF
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Team Coloquick
DNF
Anders Bruun
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
DNF
Jakob Bødker
DNF
Gustav Frederik Dahl
DNF
Jørgen Dragsten
DNF
Jeppe Falk-Kristensen
DNF
Magnus Frydenlund
DNF
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
DNF
Sindre Haugsvaer
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Magnus Henneberg
DNF
Albin Johansson
DNF
Gustav Johansson
DNF
Kasper Kaspersen
DNF
Sigve Kattem
DNF
Andreas Vileid Kleive
DNF
Ole Andreas Saxegaard Klund
DNF
Markus Kramer
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Ruben Zilas Larsen
DNF
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
DNF
Samuel Lord
DNF
Emil Lundmark
DNF
Ulrik Mehlum
DNF
Lasse Mikkelsen
DNF
Mads Søgaard Mondrup
DNF
Jannik Nielsen
DNF
Truls Nordhagen
DNF
Zakarias Olsson
DNF
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
DNF
Lilleskov Falk Nicklas Rasmussen
DNF
Stefan Ryom
DNF
Sindre Sagbakken
DNF
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
DNF
Aleksander Skjelbred
DNF
Peter Skov Lauritzen
DNF
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
DNF
Jørgen Wergeland Songstad
DNF
Joachim Strindin
DNF
Magnus Sørbø
DNF
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
DNF
Jeppe Tolbøll
DNF
Frederik Uhre
DNF
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Team Coop
DNF
Tor Ove Vetrhus
DNF
Markus Skreen Vognild
DNF
Daniel Vold
DNF
Magnus Wæhre
DNF
Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares