En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Royal Bernard Drome Classic
Result
1
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u23'18"
2
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11"
3
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
5
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
6
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
7
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Delko
z.t
8
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
9
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
10
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
11
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
12
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
13
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
15
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
19
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
20
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
22
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
Clement Berthet
Delko
z.t
24
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
z.t
25
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
26
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
27
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
28
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
29
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
30
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
33
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
36
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 17"
37
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 22"
38
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
op 55"
39
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'06"
40
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 1'19"
41
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
43
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
44
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'40"
45
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'46"
46
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'52"
47
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'55"
48
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'29"
49
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
51
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
53
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
54
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
55
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
56
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
58
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
59
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
60
Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
61
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
62
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
63
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
64
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
67
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
68
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
70
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'05"
71
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'35"
72
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'13"
73
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
74
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
75
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
76
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
77
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
78
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
80
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
82
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
84
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
85
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
86
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
87
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
88
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
90
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
91
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
94
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'32"
96
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'38"
97
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 11'01"
98
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'23"
99
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'42"
100
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
z.t
102
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
103
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
104
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
105
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
106
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
107
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
z.t
109
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'27"
110
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
111
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
112
Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
113
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
114
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
115
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
116
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
117
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'15"
118
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 17'07"
119
Lucas De Rossi
Delko
z.t
120
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
121
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
122
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
123
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
124
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares