En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Drome Classic
Result
1
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5u10'41"
2
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 4"
3
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 7"
4
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 9"
5
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
7
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 13"
9
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 19"
10
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
11
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 25"
12
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28"
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
14
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'49"
15
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
16
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
20
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
21
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
22
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
23
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
25
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
26
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1'53"
27
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'55"
29
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
30
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
31
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
32
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
33
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
op 1'59"
34
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
36
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
37
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'03"
38
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 2'07"
39
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'10"
40
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
41
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'18"
42
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'20"
43
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'30"
44
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'37"
45
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'58"
47
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
48
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 6'00"
49
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'28"
50
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'50"
51
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
52
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
53
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
56
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
57
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'29"
58
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
59
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 10'45"
60
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
op 11'01"
61
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'15"
62
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13'29"
63
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 15'53"
64
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 19'39"
65
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
66
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 21'50"
67
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
69
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
72
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
73
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
76
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
z.t
78
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
83
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
85
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'21"
86
César Bihel
Auber 93
op 23'57"
87
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
88
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
DNF
David Cherbonnet
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
DNF
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Frantisek Padour
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
DNF
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
DNF
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Simon
Cofidis
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Gregoire Tarride
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
DNF
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
Colombia
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares