En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Fuzhou
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
18/11
Yongtai
Yongtai
109 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
8u28'06"
2
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
op 27"
3
Koos Jeroen Kers
op 32"
4
Julien Liponne
op 40"
5
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
6
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 48"
7
Lars Van de Vall
op 50"
8
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
op 53"
9
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 1'01"
10
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 1'02"
11
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 1'03"
12
Xinyang Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
13
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
14
Chun Hing Chan
z.t
15
Kang Zhao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
op 1'05"
16
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
op 1'08"
17
Yusup Abrekov
Team Velo Reality
op 1'21"
18
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
op 1'23"
19
Mouhssine Lahsaini
op 1'28"
20
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
op 1'32"
21
Nabil Baz
Velo Club Sovac
op 1'51"
22
Gleb Gorbachev
op 1'54"
23
Simon Buttner
op 2'02"
24
King Wai Cheung
op 2'03"
25
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
26
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
op 2'14"
27
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
op 2'30"
28
Martin Ford
z.t
29
Burr Ho
op 2'31"
30
Wei Cheng Lee
op 2'33"
31
Sarawut Sirionnachai
op 2'40"
32
Jaap Kooijman
op 2'52"
33
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
34
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Velo Club Sovac
op 2'58"
35
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 3'10"
36
Ruslan Karimov
Team Velo Reality
op 3'36"
37
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
op 4'17"
38
Daniel Korevaar
z.t
39
Altanzul Altansukh
z.t
40
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
op 4'18"
41
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
op 4'23"
42
Kritsada Changpad
op 4'31"
43
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 4'41"
44
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
op 4'49"
45
Tim Veldt
op 4'55"
46
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 5'14"
47
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
op 5'19"
48
Nelson Martin
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 5'28"
49
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
op 5'59"
50
Yat Wai Chan
op 6'22"
51
Brad Evans
z.t
52
Vadim Shaekhov
Team Velo Reality
op 6'26"
53
Chao Hua Xue
Max Success Sports
z.t
54
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 6'34"
55
Yang Wu Hsing
op 7'07"
56
Chih Feng Liu
z.t
57
Siu Wai Ko
op 7'37"
58
Khangarid Naran
op 7'56"
59
Hsieh Chang Ying
op 7'58"
60
Gleb Moiseev
China Jilun Cycling Team
op 8'07"
61
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 8'42"
62
Xinping Ding
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
z.t
63
Nadir Benrais
Velo Club Sovac
op 8'54"
64
Marcelo Felipe
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 9'19"
65
Mendbayar Ulambayar
z.t
66
Rick van Breda
op 9'23"
67
Zhen Wang
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
op 9'24"
68
Faji Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
op 9'25"
69
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
op 9'38"
70
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
op 9'41"
71
Vladimir Tuychiev
Team Velo Reality
op 10'24"
72
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
op 10'31"
73
Rutger Schellevis
op 10'36"
74
Zhaoshun Zhang
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
op 10'38"
75
Fayçal Hamza
Velo Club Sovac
op 11'17"
76
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
op 12'01"
77
Hamza Merdj
Velo Club Sovac
op 12'31"
78
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
79
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
z.t
80
Mark Julius Bordeos
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
81
Chien-Liang Chen
op 13'25"
82
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
83
Lok Chun Wu
op 13'31"
84
Xue Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
op 14'52"
85
Nikita Abramov
Team Velo Reality
op 15'08"
86
Jan Lof
op 15'11"
87
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 15'17"
88
Sébastien Jullien
op 16'13"
89
Sonomtseren Delgerbayar
op 17'06"
90
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
op 17'14"
91
Lars Horring
op 17'36"
92
Thijs Poelstra
z.t
93
Heng Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ondrej Vendolsy
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
95
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
op 18'03"
96
Daniel Carrizo
op 19'01"
97
Joris Blokker
op 20'14"
98
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
op 20'24"
99
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
op 21'59"
100
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
op 22'08"
101
Yuan Chan Peng
RTS Racing Team
op 22'28"
102
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
103
Fenghong Guo
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
op 22'59"
Siyuan Chen
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Damdinsuren Javkhlantur
DNF
Reece-Emerson Van Beek
OTL
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares