En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
02/11
Banyuwangi
Banyuwangi
129 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Jason Christie
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
3u04'45"
2
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'17"
3
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Matrix Powertag
z.t
4
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
5
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
6
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Muhammad Taufik
op 2'27"
8
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 5'19"
9
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
10
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
op 5'21"
11
Jamalidin Novardianto
op 5'31"
12
Aldi Apriani
z.t
13
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 5'44"
14
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
15
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
16
Selamat Juangga
z.t
17
Abdul Gani
z.t
18
Suhardi Hassan
z.t
19
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
z.t
20
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
21
Murad Tarek Obaid
z.t
22
Muhamad Nur Fatoni
z.t
23
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
24
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
25
Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz
z.t
26
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
27
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
28
Vaughan Berge
z.t
29
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
30
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
31
Firman Hidayat
z.t
32
Jimmy Pranata
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
33
Rasmus Roesgarth
z.t
34
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
35
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
36
Teddy Adrian Saputra
z.t
37
Matthias Wiele
z.t
38
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
39
Kim Do Hyeong
Matrix Powertag
z.t
40
Nandra Eko Wahyudi
z.t
41
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
42
Mansoor Ali Shambih
z.t
43
Stefan Linné Jørgensen
z.t
44
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
45
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
46
Majid Albalooshi
z.t
47
Rendra Bayu Nugroho
z.t
48
Erik Suprianto
z.t
49
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
50
Samad Poor Seiedi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
51
Niki Wardono
z.t
52
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
53
Amir Zargari
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
54
Warseno
z.t
55
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
z.t
56
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
57
Edmunds John Hollands
z.t
58
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
z.t
59
Tonton Susanto
z.t
60
Agung Riyanto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
61
Idris Purnama Kasih
z.t
62
Agus Supriyanto
z.t
63
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
64
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
65
Budi Santoso
z.t
66
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
67
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
68
Herwin Jaya
z.t
69
Scott Newman
z.t
70
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
71
Jelly Dorisman
z.t
72
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
73
Tobias Barkschat
z.t
74
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
z.t
75
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
76
Soren Petersen
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
77
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Bayu Satrio
z.t
79
Kurniawan
z.t
80
Projo Waseso
op 5'52"
81
Erik Mohs
op 6'03"
82
Jefri Irawan
op 6'06"
83
Eko Setiawan
op 6'32"
84
Jake Flynn
op 11'37"
85
Adhtya Fadryana
op 13'41"
86
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 22'31"
87
Said Alshehi
z.t
88
Muhamad Rofik Muhamad Rofik
op 23'01"
Khairul Fajrin Bagus
DNF
Wataru Mutsumine
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Novi Iqbal Rohmani
DNF
Florian Schröder
DNF
2024
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares