En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Kustpijl
Result
1
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
4u17'51"
2
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
3
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
4
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
6
Marten Kooistra
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Jules Hesters
z.t
8
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
10
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
11
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
12
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
13
Jens Reynders
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
14
Axel Flet
z.t
15
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
16
Celestin Leyman
z.t
17
Elias Maris
z.t
18
Louis Blouwe
z.t
19
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
20
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
z.t
21
Jens Bouts
z.t
22
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
24
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
25
Rick Pluimers
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
26
Jens Vanoverberghe
z.t
27
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
z.t
29
Sander De Pestel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
30
Vincent Van Hemelen
z.t
31
Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
32
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
33
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
34
Angelo Van den Bossche
z.t
35
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
37
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 10"
38
Marvin Tasset
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
39
Stan Van Tricht
z.t
40
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
41
Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
42
Yusuke Kadota
z.t
43
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
45
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14"
46
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
47
Cedric Beullens
z.t
48
Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
49
Tom Paquot
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
50
Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
51
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
52
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
53
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
54
Jordy Bouts
z.t
55
Hartthijs de Vries
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
56
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
op 17"
57
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
58
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
59
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
60
Tom Van Vuchelen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 22"
61
Felix Dopchie
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 26"
62
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
63
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
64
Alexander Maes
Cibel
z.t
65
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
66
David Dekker
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 33"
67
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
op 46"
68
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Track/Road CT
op 49"
69
Jelle Wolsink
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
70
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 1'07"
71
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
72
Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman Track/Road CT
z.t
73
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'29"
74
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 1'45"
75
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
op 2'08"
76
Simon Daniels
op 3'35"
77
Lars Daniels
z.t
78
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
79
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
80
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
81
Maxime Huygens
z.t
82
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 35"
83
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
op 3'35"
84
Minne Verboom
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
85
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'52"
Gilles Borra
DNF
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Baptiste Deman
DNF
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Track/Road CT
DNF
Léandre Huck
DNF
Tim Marsman
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
DNF
Léo Roussel
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Matthias Van Beethoven
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares