En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Piva
Result
1
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
3u41'04"
2
Marco Frigo
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9"
3
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
op 16"
4
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
op 25"
6
Davide De Pretto
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
7
Davide Piganzoli
z.t
8
Fernando Tercero Lopez
op 27"
9
Giovanni De Carlo
Carnovali - Rime
op 39"
10
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 1'20"
11
Francesco Busatto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
op 1'23"
12
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
13
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
14
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
15
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
16
Alessandro Baroni
Team Colpack Ballan
op 1'26"
17
Luca Cretti
op 1'30"
18
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
19
Martin Messner
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
20
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
21
Yaroslav Parashchak
Carnovali - Rime
z.t
22
Carlo Francesco Favretto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
23
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
24
Florian Lipowitz
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
25
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
26
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
27
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 1'50"
28
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
29
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
op 2'02"
30
Lorenzo Elipanni
z.t
31
Nicholas Agostini
z.t
32
Andrea Montoli
z.t
33
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
34
Walter Calzoni
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
35
Fabio Garzi
op 2'17"
36
Isaac Del Toro Romero
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
op 2'25"
37
Maksym Bilyi
op 2'40"
38
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
z.t
39
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
40
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
41
Andrea Guerra
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
42
Lorenzo Galimberti
z.t
43
Mattia Petrucci
Team Colpack Ballan
op 3'13"
44
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
op 3'25"
45
Marco Grendene
z.t
46
Filippo D'Aiuto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
47
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
48
Logan Mclain
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
49
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
50
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
op 3'54"
51
Gabriele Petrelli
Italy
op 4'37"
Diego Arreola Dimas
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Casasola
DNF
Alessio Crosara
DNF
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Ferro
DNF
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Orlando
DNF
Andreas Presti
DNF
Egidio Karim Raviele
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares