En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of China II
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11/10
Chongqing Banan
Chongqing Banan
134.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
2u51'18"
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
3
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
4
Scott Law
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
5
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
6
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
7
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
8
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
9
Luuc Bugter
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
10
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
11
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
12
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
13
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
16
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
17
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
19
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
21
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
22
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
23
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
24
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
25
Jos Koop
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
26
Theodore Yates
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
27
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
28
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
29
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
30
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
31
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
32
Shijin Zhang
z.t
33
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
34
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Adam Stachowiak
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
36
Bart Dielissen
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
37
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
38
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
40
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
41
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
42
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
43
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
44
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
45
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
46
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
47
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
49
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
50
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
51
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
52
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
53
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
55
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
56
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
57
Koos Jeroen Kers
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
58
Kai Deng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
59
Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
61
Zhen Wang
z.t
62
Guohui Liang
z.t
63
Yangyang He
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
64
Yingjun Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
65
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
66
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
67
Ruipeng Zhao
z.t
68
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
69
Wen Chung Huang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
70
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
71
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
72
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
73
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
75
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
76
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
77
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
78
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
79
Lars Van de Vall
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
80
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
81
Roy Pieters
z.t
82
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
84
Fraser Gough
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
85
Xiaolong Sun
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Yang Siyu
z.t
87
Deins Kanepejs
z.t
88
Fuwen Xue
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Lijun Bai
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
91
Xue Cheng
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
93
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
95
Henry Pennell
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
96
Weipeng Chai
z.t
97
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
98
Andrei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
99
Jackson Mawby
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
100
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
101
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
102
Tim Sellar
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
103
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
104
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
105
Logan Calder
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
106
Kane Walker
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
107
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
108
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
109
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
110
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
111
Chelly Aristya
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
112
Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 1'21"
113
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 1'32"
114
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
op 0"
115
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Avanti Racing Team
op 1'42"
116
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 0"
117
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
118
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
120
Benjamin Dilley
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
121
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
122
Jules Goguely
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
123
Ya Ke Hou
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
DNQ
Ming Xing Xue
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares