En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Frankrijk
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
5u44'48"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
4
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
5
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
7
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
9
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
10
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
13
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
15
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
16
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 4"
17
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
18
Clément Saint Martin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
19
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 6"
20
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
21
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 8"
22
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 10"
23
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
24
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 12"
25
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
26
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 17"
29
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 21"
30
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
z.t
31
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
32
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
34
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 29"
35
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 33"
36
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
37
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
39
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'04"
40
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
z.t
41
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 1'40"
42
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 1'43"
44
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'46"
46
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
47
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 2'00"
48
Pierre Gouault
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 2'11"
49
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 2'13"
50
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
51
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 2'58"
52
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
53
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 4'05"
54
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
55
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 4'07"
56
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 6'33"
57
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
58
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 6'41"
59
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
60
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
61
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
62
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
63
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
65
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
66
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
z.t
67
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
68
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
71
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'44"
72
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
73
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
74
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
77
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
78
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
79
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
80
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
81
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
83
Clément Chevrier
Bissell Development Team
op 9'12"
84
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
85
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
86
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 12'10"
88
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 15'45"
89
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 15'47"
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
DNF
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Damien Garcia
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
DNF
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Maxime Renault
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
DNF
Gregoire Tarride
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
DNF
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares