En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Wollongong U19
Winner
Second
Third
1997
Mirella van Melis
Nicole Brändli
Sofie Andersson
1998
Tina Liebig
Olga Zabelinskaya
Nathalie Bates
1999
Genevieve Jeanson
Trixi Worrack
Noemi Cantele
2000
Nicole Cooke
Magdalena Sadlecka
Clare Hall-Patch
2001
Nicole Cooke
Pleuni Möhlmann
Maja Wloszczowska
2002
Suzanne de Goede
Claudia Stumpf
Monica Holler
2003
Loes Markerink
Irina Tolmacheva
Sabine Fischer
2004
Marianne Vos
Marta Bastianelli
Ellen van Dijk
2005
Mie Bekker Lacota
Marianne Vos
Rasa Leleivyte
2006
Rasa Leleivyte
Marina Romoli
Eleonora Patuzzo
2007
Eleonora Patuzzo
Cherise Stander Taylor
Valentina Scandolara
2008
Jolien D'Hoore
Rossella Callovi
Hannah Amend
2009
Rossella Callovi
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Susanna Zorzi
2010
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rossella Ratto
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
2011
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Jessy Druyts
Christina Siggaard
2012
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Eline Gleditsch Brustad
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
2013
Amalie Dideriksen
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Olena Demydova
2014
Amalie Dideriksen
Sofia Bertizzolo
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
2015
Chloe Dygert
Emma White
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
2016
Elisa Balsamo
Skylar Schneider
Susanne Andersen
2017
Elena Pirrone
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Letizia Paternoster
2018
Laura Stigger
Marie Le Net
Simone Boilard
2019
Megan Jastrab
Julie De Wilde
Lieke Nooijen
2021
Zoe Backstedt
Kaia Schmid
Linda Riedmann
2022
Zoe Backstedt
Eglantine Rayer
Nienke Vinke
2023
Julie Bego
Cat Ferguson
Fleur Moors
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares