En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classic Loire Atlantique
Result
1
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
4u28'10"
2
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
4
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
5
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
6
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
7
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
z.t
8
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
10
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3"
13
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 7"
14
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
15
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
16
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
17
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
18
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
z.t
19
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
20
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
z.t
21
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
23
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
24
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
25
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
26
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
z.t
27
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
29
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 10"
31
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
33
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
34
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
op 13"
35
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
36
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
37
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
38
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21"
39
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 29"
40
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
41
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'04"
42
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1'12"
44
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'20"
45
Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
46
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
47
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
48
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
49
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
50
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'32"
51
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
52
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
55
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
57
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
59
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
60
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
61
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'56"
63
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
64
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
op 4'41"
65
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
op 6'54"
66
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
67
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
op 7'23"
68
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
70
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'38"
71
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
op 9'25"
72
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
73
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'52"
74
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 12'24"
75
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
76
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
77
Emil Toudal
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
78
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
z.t
79
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
80
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
81
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 17'23"
82
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
op 18'19"
83
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
84
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
85
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
86
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
Sander Andersen
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Magnus Bak Klaris
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Mathias Bregnhoj
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel
DNF
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
DNS
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
OTL
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
OTL
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
OTL
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
OTL
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
OTL
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares