En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coupe de France - Besançon U23
Result
1
Joshua Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
2
Eddy Fine
3
Lucas Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
4
Antoine Benoist
Team Chazal Canyon
5
Maxime Bonsergent
6
Quentin Navarro
7
Valentin Humbert
8
Yan Gras
Team Chazal Canyon
9
Hugo Pigeon
10
Hadrien Degrandcourt
11
Thibaud Saint Guilheim
Calvisson Vtt
12
Julien Leclercq
13
Tanguy Turgis
Cofidis
14
Maxime Jarnet
15
Axel Zingle
Materiel-Velo.Com
16
Guillaume Lallement
17
Sandy Dujardin
18
Valentin Ortillon
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
19
Jeremy Montauban
20
Hugo Lefebvre
21
Maxime Chevalier
22
Erwann Kerraud
23
Nicolas Toulouse
24
Almenzo Benoist
25
Simon Lepoittevin Dubost
26
Laudelino Plas
27
Julien Desgrouas
28
Clément Auvin
29
Quentin Simon
30
Valentin Vezie
31
Valentin Remondet
Offroad Giant
32
Lucas Deloison
33
Victor Thomas
34
Lucas Gauget
35
Dylan Vasnier
36
Fabien Tocaven
37
Dorian De Maeght
38
Romain Fauque
39
Mathieu Taburet
40
Mickael Crispin
Team Chazal Canyon
41
Victor Lab
42
Loïc Szewe
43
Louis Mitaine
Offroad Giant
44
Corentin Navarro
45
Maxime Gagnaire
46
Maxime Carriou
47
Alexis Pierre
48
Valentin Ruf
49
Antonin Clay
50
Loïc Leblond
51
Florian Stumpf
52
Ianis Lavie
53
Nicolas Guillemin
54
Maxime Derouint
55
Axel Roudil Cortinat
56
Léo Bouvier
57
Lorenzo Marasco
58
Pierre Barbier
BMC Development Team
59
Thomas Petroz
60
Romain Malbreil
61
Renald Aubry
62
Hugo Millat
63
Mael Baron
64
Maxime Eloy
65
Amaury Malaquin
66
Raphaël Fracasso
67
Ugo Clareton
68
Franck Heitz
69
Valentin Petiteau
70
Théo Guiraud
71
Joffrey Degueurce
72
Théo Charbonnier
73
Baptiste Trichot
74
Thomas Bagou
75
Raphaël Decol
76
Jérémie Potin
77
Lucas Vaz
78
Bastien Godefroy
79
Quentin Delbergue
80
Vincent Jonrond
81
William Brenot
82
Yvonnick Lauger
83
Malo Grosdemange
84
Corentin Ruffenach
85
Nicolas Vitre
86
Lilian Louis
87
Jarod Oddoux
88
Paul Guilbeau
89
Théo Hoez
90
Luc Dury
91
Benoît Drean
92
Corentin Thomas
93
Florian Leclerc
94
Antonin Branger
95
Quentin Soleillant
96
Lucas Bonneau
97
Arthur Gallezot
98
Valentin Blois
99
David Deremetz
100
Killian Lequeux
101
Roman Cano
102
Lucas Franchineau
103
Pierre Bredin
104
Jérôme Delecourt
105
Florentin Cadeau
106
Bastien Ravel
107
Florian Pierrel
108
Thibault Germain
109
Axel Bigot
110
Jason Roy
111
Clément Duquet
112
Nicolas Busson
Ronan Chedaleux
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
DNF
Steven Delprat
DNF
Thomas Morichon
DNF
2024
2023
2017
2014
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares