En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Troyes
Result
1
Jeremy Cabot
4u32'47"
2
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
3
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
5
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
6
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
7
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
8
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
10
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
11
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
12
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
14
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Yannick Martinez
z.t
16
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
17
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
18
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
19
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
20
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
21
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
z.t
23
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
24
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 10"
25
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 20"
26
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'02"
27
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'22"
28
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
op 1'24"
29
Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
30
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
31
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
z.t
32
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
34
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
z.t
35
Sander De Pestel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
36
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
37
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
op 2'52"
38
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
39
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
z.t
40
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
z.t
42
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
43
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
44
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
45
Paul Sauvage
z.t
46
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'55"
48
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
49
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
51
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
52
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
z.t
54
Emil Toudal
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
op 3'59"
55
Vincent Pastot
op 8'00"
56
Magnus Bak Klaris
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
57
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 9'22"
58
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
59
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
61
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
62
Pierre Terrasson
z.t
63
Baptiste Huyet
z.t
64
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
65
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
66
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
67
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
68
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
70
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
71
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
72
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
73
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
74
Adrien Quinio
z.t
75
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
z.t
76
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
z.t
78
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker BMI
z.t
79
Sébastien Piry
z.t
80
Antoine Bravard
z.t
81
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
82
Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
op 10'53"
83
Maxence Moncassin
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
Sander Andersen
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Mathias Bregnhoj
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Luca Campioni
DNF
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Joris Delbove
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Dulin
DNF
Florian Fattier
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Benoît Guinchard
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Sebastien Havot
DNF
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Joker BMI
DNF
Ziga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Thomas Joly
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Morgan Kneisky
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Dany Maffeïs
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Conn McDunphy
DNF
Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Eugène Richardot
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Timon Rüegg
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Julien Souton
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Steven Tronet
DNF
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares