En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Germany
Result
1
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
3u37'42"
2
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Generation
z.t
3
Nadine Michaela Gill
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
4
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
5
Antonia Niedermaier
Canyon//Sram Generation
op 11"
6
Aileen Schweikart
Bizkaia - Durango
op 8'30"
7
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 8'36"
8
Laura Süßemilch
Plantur-Pura
op 8'37"
9
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
10
Svenja Betz
IBCT
z.t
11
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 8'41"
12
Katharina Fox
Maxx Solar Lindig
z.t
13
Linda Riedmann
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 8'51"
14
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 9'16"
15
Hannah Fandel
op 13'19"
16
Anja Bertleff
op 13'34"
Annika Baumer
DNF
Janina Morin Bender
DNF
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Marlene Cleves
DNF
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Tanja Erath
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Miriam Gerwig
DNF
Thekla Hilbert
DNF
Fabienne Jährig
DNF
Sarah Kastenhuber
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
DNF
Judith Krahl
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Lea Kremsreiter
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
DNF
Marie Lagershausen
DNF
Philine Letz
DNF
Franziska Leuchter
DNF
Eike Liefke
DNF
Maria Marb
DNF
Lisa Marie Masnik
DNF
Juliane Matzke
DNF
Lucy Mayrhofer
IBCT
DNF
Kimberly Miller
DNF
Rieke MÖllering
DNF
Antonia Mühlbach
DNF
Stefanie Paul
DNF
Lena Charlotte Reißner
IBCT
DNF
Lara Röhricht
DNF
Annika Schelb
DNF
Christine Schneider
DNF
Janine Schneider
DNF
Tina Schulz
Maxx Solar Lindig
DNF
Adelheid Schütz
DNF
Clea Seidel
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Marla Sigmund
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Victoria Stelling
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Lisa Strothmann
DNF
Antje Thamm
DNF
Lisa Weber
DNF
Mira Winkelhag
DNF
Martha Zeitler
DNF
Amelie Zimmermann
DNF
Selma Lantzsch
Team Stuttgart
DNS
Pia Victoria Stender
DNS
Sandra Geyer
OTL
Karoline Goldschmidt
OTL
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
OTL
Dorothea Heitzmann
OTL
Pia Kummer
OTL
Corinna Lechner
Massi Tactic Women's Team
OTL
Friederike Stern
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
OTL
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares