En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coupe de France - Besançon
Result
1
Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
Team Chazal Canyon
2
Hélène Clauzel
3
Marion Norbert Riberolle
4
Jade Wiel
5
Evita Muzic
6
Pauline Delhaye
7
Fanny Stumpf
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
8
Sabrina Enaux
9
Anaïs Grimault
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
10
Maïna Galand
11
Léa Curinier
12
Marlene Petit
13
Lyse Girault
14
Cyriane Muller
15
Marine Strappazzon
16
Marlène Morel Petitgirard
17
Pasquine Vandermouten
18
Amélie Morel Petitgirard
19
Gwennig Le Dantec
20
Sandra Dos Santos
21
Coralie Houdin
22
Marceline Devaux
23
Anaïs Morichon
24
Claudie Chamboredon
25
Laura Porhel
26
Isaure Medde
Look - Beaumes De Venise
27
Gwendoline Alves
28
Marion Sicot
29
Claire MÉnard
30
Ilona Peltier
31
Audrey Mathieu
32
Jennifer Mark
33
Margaux Monard
34
Manon Mantei
Velo Club Ornans
35
Juliette Trombini
36
Emma Roger
37
Audrey Weingarten
38
Camille Pierre
39
Fiona Antoine
Team Vosges VTT
40
Océane Allart
41
Melanie Guerrin
42
Elsa Mori
43
Amandine Fouquenet
44
Lucie Delecourt
45
Laura Lavry
46
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-Denuit
47
Noémie Lefuel
48
Laurie Vezie
49
Lea Pitard
50
Marine Philippe
51
Lisa Huber
52
Sarah Berkane
53
Léa Demiautte
54
Anaelle Henry
55
Manon Wimmer
56
Julie Schmidt
57
Angeline Legros
58
Maurane Garbellotto
59
Léa Rouiller
60
Coralie Rehm
61
Eloise Delprat
62
Alicia Texier
63
Camille Devilliers
64
Séverine Corret
65
Océanne Philibert
66
Manon Bialade
67
Annabelle Garconnet
68
Natacha Chabaneau
69
Jade Leroueil
70
Ophélie David
71
Ellie Croquison
72
Stéphanie Koenig
73
Louise Jacquet
Marine Allione
DNF
Joyce Heyns
DNF
Juliette Poirier
DNF
2023
2021
2017
2014
2011
2009
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares