En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
18/04
Paterna
Valencia
95 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
1u56'25"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
4
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
6
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
8
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
10
Francesco Di Felice
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
11
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
12
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
13
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
14
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
z.t
17
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
18
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Burgos - BH
z.t
22
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
23
Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
z.t
24
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
25
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
26
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
27
Magnus Sheffield
Rally Cycling
z.t
28
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
32
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
33
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
35
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
38
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
39
Niccolo' Salvietti
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
40
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
41
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
44
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
46
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
49
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
50
Antoine Raugel
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
51
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
52
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
56
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Ben Walsh
EvoPro Racing
z.t
58
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
60
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
62
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
64
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
65
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
66
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
68
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
69
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
71
Alexandre Balmer
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
72
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
73
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
76
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
77
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
78
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
79
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
82
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
EvoPro Racing
z.t
83
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
84
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
85
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
86
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
87
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
88
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
89
Raffaele Radice
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
90
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
91
Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
z.t
92
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
93
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
95
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
96
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
97
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
98
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
99
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
100
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
101
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
102
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
103
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
105
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 22"
106
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
107
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 25"
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares