En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Zonhoven
Result
1
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
47'44"
2
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
op 46"
3
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'08"
4
Puck Pieterse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'20"
5
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'35"
6
Shirin van Anrooij
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'36"
7
Inge van der Heijden
777
op 2'14"
8
Line Burquier
Veloroc Lapierre
op 2'20"
9
Yara Kastelijn
Iko - Crelan
op 2'46"
10
Alice Maria Arzuffi
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
op 2'57"
11
Aniek van Alphen
777
op 3'18"
12
Eva Lechner
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
op 3'35"
13
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 3'43"
14
Manon Bakker
Iko - Crelan
op 3'45"
15
Silvia Persico
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
op 3'46"
16
Hélène Clauzel
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
op 4'02"
17
Perrine Clauzel
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
op 4'30"
18
Marthe Truyen
Iko - Crelan
op 4'43"
19
Maud Kaptheijns
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 4'57"
20
Zoe Backstedt
op 5'03"
21
Olivia Onesti
Starcasino CX Team
op 5'18"
22
Rebecca Gariboldi
op 5'35"
23
Suzanne Verhoeven
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 5'54"
24
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
op 6'00"
25
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 6'17"
26
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 6'21"
27
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
op 6'58"
28
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 0"
29
Millie Couzens
Crelan - Iko
z.t
30
Lucia Bramati
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
z.t
31
Zina Barhoumi
z.t
32
Isa Nomden
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
33
Karen Verhestraeten
Iko - Crelan
z.t
34
Marie Schreiber
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
z.t
35
Amira Mellor
Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
z.t
36
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
37
Kiona Crabbé
Crelan - Iko
z.t
38
Lauriane Duraffourg
A.S Bike Crossteam
z.t
39
Julia Kopecky
z.t
40
Chiara Teocchi
Trinity Racing
z.t
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares