En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Limburg
Result
1
Marianne Vos
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
3u14'29"
2
Rachel Neylan
op 10"
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
op 18"
4
Amber Neben
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 33"
5
Anna van der Breggen
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
op 55"
6
Rossella Ratto
Verinlegno - Fabiani
op 3'40"
7
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Orica - AIS
op 4'37"
8
Judith Arndt
Orica - AIS
z.t
9
Emma Johansson
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
z.t
10
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
z.t
11
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
13
Joelle Numainville
z.t
14
Alena Amialiusik
Be Pink
z.t
15
Emma Pooley
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
16
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
17
Jessie Daams
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
18
Liesbet De Vocht
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
19
Hanka Kupfernagel
Rusvelo
op 4'49"
20
Giorgia Bronzini
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
21
Leah Kirchmann
z.t
22
Inga Cilvinaite
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
23
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
z.t
24
Oxana Kozonchuk
Be Pink
z.t
25
Yevgeniya Vysotska
z.t
26
Ivanna Borovychenko
z.t
27
Larisa Pankova
z.t
28
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
29
Carmen McNellis Small
z.t
30
Karol-Ann Canuel
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
31
Tiffany Cromwell
Orica - AIS
op 4'52"
32
Tatiana Antoshina
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
op 4'54"
33
Megan Guarnier
Tibco - To The Top
z.t
34
Charlotte Becker
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
35
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga
Lointek
op 4'58"
36
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
z.t
37
Edwige Pitel
z.t
38
Elena Cecchini
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
39
Sharon Laws
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
40
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
41
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
z.t
42
Martina Ruzickova
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
43
Annelies Van Doorslaer
Kleo Ladies Team
z.t
44
Kristin McGrath
Exergy Twenty12
z.t
45
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Orica - AIS
z.t
46
Alexandra Burchenkova
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
47
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
op 5'03"
48
Lucinda Brand
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
49
Olena Sharga
z.t
50
Cherise Stander Taylor
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
51
Lise Nöstvold
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
z.t
52
Malgorzata Jasinska
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
53
Shara Gillow
Orica - AIS
z.t
54
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
55
Amélie Rivat
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
56
Katazina Sosna
Vaiano Tepso
z.t
57
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
58
Andrea Dvorak
Exergy Twenty12
z.t
59
Olivia Dillon
op 5'39"
60
Nicole Cooke
Faren Honda Team
z.t
61
Petra Zrimsek
Be Pink
z.t
62
Jennifer Hohl
Faren Honda Team
z.t
63
Edita Janeliunaite
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
64
Francesca Cauz
Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
z.t
65
Verónica Leal Balderas
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
66
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
z.t
67
Veronique Labonte
z.t
68
Amanda Spratt
Orica - AIS
z.t
69
Adrie Visser
Skil - Argos
op 5'41"
70
Ina Teutenberg
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
71
Jessie Maclean
Orica - AIS
op 6'04"
72
Gracie Elvin
z.t
73
Marta Tagliaferro
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
74
Noemi Cantele
Be Pink
z.t
75
Johanna Nilsson
Alriksson Go:Green
z.t
76
Evelyn Arys
Kleo Ladies Team
z.t
77
Kirsten Wild
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
78
Sandrine Bideau
Vienne Futuroscope
op 6'22"
79
Tatiana Guderzo
MCipollini Giambenini
op 7'01"
80
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
Bizkaia-Durango
op 8'24"
Polona Batagelj
Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNF
Kathryn Bertine
DNF
Maria Briceno
DNF
Eugenia Bujak
DNF
Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar
DNF
Alexandra Chekina
DNF
Kate Chilcott
DNF
Katie Colclough
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Emily Collins
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Sophie Creux
DNF
Emma Crum
ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
DNF
Andrea Graus
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Serika Guluma Ortiz
DNF
Loes Gunnewijk
Orica - AIS
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
DNF
Kaat Hannes
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
DNF
Siobhan Horgan
Team GSD Gestion
DNF
Romy Kasper
Rusvelo
DNF
Jessica Kihlbom
Alriksson Go:Green
DNF
Rimma Luchshenko
DNF
Julia Martisova
Be Pink
DNF
Roberta Monaldini
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
DNF
Anna Nagirnaya
DNF
Shelley Olds
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
DNF
Lise Olivier
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
DNF
Urska Pintar
DNF
Daniela Pintarelli
Scappa Speed Queens
DNF
Lenore Pipes
DNF
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
DNF
Mia Radotic
DNF
Martina Ritter
DNF
Mayra Del Rocio Rocha
DNF
Loren Rowney
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Sari Saarelainen
Forno d'Asolo Colavita
DNF
Martina Sablikova
DNF
Patricia Schwager
Team GSD Gestion
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF
Agne Silinyte
Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNF
Isabelle Söderberg
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksandra Sosenko
Vaiano Tepso
DNF
Pavlina Sulcova
DNF
Ellen van Dijk
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Semra Yetis
DNF
Robyn De Groot
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
DNF
Joanna Van de Winkel
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
DNF
Lex Albrecht
OTL
Miriam Bjornsrud
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares