En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Simac Ladies Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
01/09
Gennep
Gennep
139.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
3u16'44"
2
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
z.t
3
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
4
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
5
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
6
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
7
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
8
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
9
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
10
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
11
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
12
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
13
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
14
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
15
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
16
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
17
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
18
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
19
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
20
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
21
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
22
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
23
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
24
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
26
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
27
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
28
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
29
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
30
Caroline Baur
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
31
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
32
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
33
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
34
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
36
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
38
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
39
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
40
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
41
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
42
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
43
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
44
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
45
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
z.t
46
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
48
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
49
Linda Zanetti
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
50
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
51
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
z.t
52
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
53
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Sophie Wright
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
55
Alessia Patuelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
56
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
57
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
58
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
59
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
61
Carlotta Cipressi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
62
Aline Seitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
63
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
64
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
66
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
67
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
op 19"
68
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
69
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 25"
70
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 1'21"
71
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
72
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 2'43"
73
Elise Uijen
Team DSM
z.t
74
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
75
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'52"
76
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Maud Oudeman
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
78
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
79
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 9'44"
80
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
81
Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
82
Yuli Van Der Molen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares