En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Simac Ladies Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
04/09
Arnhem
Arnhem
150.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
17u25'28"
2
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 10"
3
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 40"
4
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 44"
5
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 52"
6
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 59"
7
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'05"
8
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1'07"
9
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'09"
10
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 1'18"
11
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1'26"
12
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'28"
13
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'29"
14
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
op 2'01"
15
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 2'08"
16
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 2'10"
17
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'27"
18
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
op 2'35"
19
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 2'51"
20
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'08"
21
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
22
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 3'09"
23
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'11"
24
Sophie Wright
UAE Team ADQ
op 3'26"
25
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'33"
26
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'58"
27
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
op 5'17"
28
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'45"
29
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'16"
30
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 6'58"
31
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 7'05"
32
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 7'17"
33
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 7'46"
34
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 8'29"
35
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 8'41"
36
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 9'16"
37
Alessia Patuelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 9'52"
38
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
op 11'33"
39
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 13'37"
40
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
op 13'42"
41
Carlotta Cipressi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 14'04"
42
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 14'19"
43
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 14'45"
44
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 15'00"
45
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 15'08"
46
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 15'25"
47
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 15'31"
48
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 15'37"
49
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
op 16'40"
50
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
op 16'50"
51
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
op 17'30"
52
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 17'42"
53
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 17'46"
54
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 18'02"
55
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 18'16"
56
Linda Zanetti
UAE Team ADQ
op 25'00"
57
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
op 39'42"
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
DNF
Elise Uijen
Team DSM
DNF
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Caroline Baur
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
DNF
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
DNF
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Maud Oudeman
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
DNF
Aline Seitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Yuli Van Der Molen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Millie Couzens
Plantur-Pura
DNS
Amber Van Der Hulst
Liv Racing Xstra
DNS
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
DNF
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Lea Stern
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares