En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Simac Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
29/08
Arnhem
Arnhem
149.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
3u55'58"
2
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
3
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
4
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
z.t
6
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
7
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
8
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
9
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
10
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3"
11
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
12
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
13
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
14
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
15
Silke Smulders
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
16
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
17
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
18
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
19
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
20
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
21
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
z.t
22
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
23
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
24
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
25
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
27
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
28
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
29
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
30
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
31
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
32
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
33
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
op 9"
34
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
35
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
37
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
38
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 18"
39
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
op 22"
40
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
op 35"
41
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
42
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'08"
43
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
44
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
z.t
45
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1'15"
46
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
47
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
48
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
49
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
z.t
50
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
z.t
51
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'34"
52
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'02"
53
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 4'30"
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares