En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/09
Nijmegen
Arnhem
158.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
98
2
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
67
3
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
65
4
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
56
5
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
45
6
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
40
7
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
37
8
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
31
9
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
28
10
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
28
11
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
25
12
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
24
13
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
20
14
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
20
15
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20
16
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
19
17
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
18
18
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
18
19
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
17
20
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
16
21
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
16
22
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
16
23
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
14
24
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
10
25
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
8
26
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
7
27
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
5
28
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
5
29
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
2
30
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
2
31
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
1
32
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares