En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/09
Gennep
Gennep
113.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2u45'09"
2
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
3
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
6
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
8
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
10
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
11
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
12
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
13
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
17
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
19
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
20
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
21
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
23
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
26
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Arianna Pruisscher
z.t
28
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
30
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
31
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
32
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
33
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
35
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
37
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
38
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
39
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
40
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
41
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
42
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
43
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
44
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
45
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
46
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
47
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
48
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
49
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
50
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
51
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
52
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
53
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
55
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
56
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
57
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
58
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
59
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
60
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
61
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
62
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
63
Franziska Brauße
z.t
64
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
65
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
66
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
67
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
68
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
69
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
70
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
71
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
73
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
74
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
75
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
76
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
77
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
78
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
79
Quinty Ton
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Senna Feron
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
81
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
82
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
83
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
84
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
85
Mareille Meijering
z.t
86
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
87
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
88
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
89
Floor Weerink
z.t
90
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15"
91
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 1'01"
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
DNS
Kirsten Peetoom
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares