En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/09
Stramproy
Weert
123 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2u59'02"
2
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
3
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
6
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
7
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
8
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
9
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
11
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
13
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
15
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
16
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
18
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
23
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
24
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
25
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
27
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
28
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
29
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
32
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
33
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
35
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
36
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
37
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
38
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
39
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
40
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
41
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
42
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
44
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
45
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
47
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
49
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
50
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
51
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
52
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
53
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
54
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
55
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
56
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
57
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
58
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
59
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
60
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
61
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
62
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
63
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
65
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 20"
66
Quinty Ton
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 28"
67
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
68
Arianna Pruisscher
z.t
69
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
70
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Mareille Meijering
z.t
72
Franziska Brauße
z.t
73
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
74
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
op 35"
75
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
76
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
77
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
79
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 46"
80
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
81
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
82
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 49"
83
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 50"
84
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
85
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
86
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
87
Floor Weerink
op 1'18"
88
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 1'28"
89
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
90
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
91
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'56"
92
Senna Feron
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
93
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'29"
94
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 11'08"
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Grace Garner
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Claudia Koster
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares