En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
05/09
Moorslede
Dadizele
119.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3u00'33"
2
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Kaat Hannes
z.t
5
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
6
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
7
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Maria Martins
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
9
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
10
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
11
Daniela Gass
z.t
12
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
13
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Macey Stewart
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Fien Delbaere
z.t
16
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
17
Charlotte Kool
z.t
18
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
20
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
21
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
22
Kylie Waterreus
z.t
23
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
25
Minke Bakker
z.t
26
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
27
Sandra Weiss
z.t
28
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
31
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
32
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
33
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
36
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
37
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
38
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
39
Kirstie Van Haaften
z.t
40
Elise Vander Sande
z.t
41
Laura van Regenmortel
z.t
42
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Lone Meertens
z.t
44
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
z.t
45
Senna Feron
z.t
46
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
47
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
48
Zsófia Szabo
z.t
49
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
52
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
53
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
z.t
55
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
56
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
57
Iurani Blanco Calbet
z.t
58
Jesse Vandenbulcke
z.t
59
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
60
Laura Süßemilch
z.t
61
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Vera Adrian - Looser
z.t
63
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
64
Emelie Utvik
z.t
65
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Julia Casas Codina
z.t
67
Lisa Worner
z.t
68
Marie Flataas
z.t
69
Josefine Huitfeldt
z.t
70
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
71
Tara Gins
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
72
Jutta Stienen
z.t
73
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Roni Fishman
z.t
75
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
76
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
77
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
79
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
80
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Danique Braam
z.t
82
Karolina Perekitko
z.t
83
Fenna Vanhoutte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
84
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
85
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
87
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
88
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
90
Kate Wightman
op 16"
91
Emma Cockcroft
z.t
92
Evelien Debboudt
op 21"
93
Michelle Geoghegan
z.t
94
Tanja Erath
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 28"
95
Crystal Lane
z.t
96
Georgina Panchaud
z.t
97
Valentina Scandolara
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
98
Tiana Troch
z.t
99
Marjon Claus
z.t
100
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
101
Hedda Johansen
op 46"
102
Kim Johan Kohlmeyer
z.t
103
Brattekleiv Ingvild
z.t
104
Anka Hermans
op 58"
105
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'10"
106
Michelle Andres
op 1'17"
107
Teuntje Beekhuis
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 4'18"
108
Sarah Ten Hartog
z.t
109
Lynn Mariën
z.t
110
Martina Weiss
z.t
111
Maxime Roes
z.t
112
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
113
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
114
Natasha Reddy
op 5'59"
115
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Eveline Baele
op 13'09"
117
Marieke De Graaf
z.t
118
Isabella Stone
z.t
119
Maaike Meistrok
op 13'29"
120
Silke D'Hont
op 13'42"
121
Bethany Taylor
op 14'11"
122
Hedda Skogesal Samsing
op 16'31"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares