En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
13/08
Plombières-les-Bains
Soultzmatt
123.9 km
Result
Standings
1
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
3u30'58"
2
Lex Albrecht
BePink
z.t
3
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
4
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
z.t
5
Marion Sicot
Servetto Footon
z.t
6
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
8
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
z.t
9
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
10
Carlee Taylor
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
11
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
12
Amber Neben
BePink
z.t
13
Ana Maria Covrig
Inpa - Bianchi
op 31"
14
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
15
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
16
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
17
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
z.t
18
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 34"
19
Lara Vieceli
Inpa - Bianchi
op 3'06"
20
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'59"
21
Anabelle Dreville
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 6'16"
22
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 8'07"
23
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Bethany Ann Allen
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
25
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
26
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Ais
z.t
27
Tatiana Shamanova
BePink
z.t
28
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
29
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Lointek
z.t
30
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 13'10"
31
Marjolaine Bazin
op 13'12"
32
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
33
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
35
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
36
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
37
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
38
Ana Paula Polegatch
Servetto Footon
z.t
39
Kseniia Dobrynina
Astana Women's Team
op 18'34"
40
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
41
Katia Ragusa
Servetto Footon
z.t
42
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
44
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
z.t
46
Jessica Allen
Orica - Ais
z.t
47
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
48
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
49
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
op 22'15"
50
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
51
Emilie Rochedy
z.t
52
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
53
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
54
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
55
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Ais
z.t
56
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 34'27"
58
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
59
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
61
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Servetto Footon
z.t
62
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
63
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
z.t
64
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Giorgia Fraiegari
BePink
z.t
66
Iris Sachet
z.t
67
Soline Lamboley
z.t
68
Anouk Rijff
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
69
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Michela Pavin
Inpa - Bianchi
DNS
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares