En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Sabatini
Result
1
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
5u14'20"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 3"
3
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 6"
4
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
op 9"
5
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 11"
6
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 17"
7
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
op 33"
8
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 40"
9
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 1'25"
10
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'31"
11
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 1'38"
12
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
13
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
15
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
16
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
19
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
20
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
23
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
24
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
25
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
27
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
28
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
29
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
31
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
op 1'50"
34
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'52"
35
Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
z.t
36
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'55"
37
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
op 1'57"
38
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'08"
39
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
z.t
40
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
41
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'17"
42
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
43
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
op 2'34"
44
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'43"
45
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
46
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'50"
47
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'54"
48
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'11"
49
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'58"
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
DNF
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Fabio Di Guglielmo
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
DNF
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Vicente Hernaiz Santamaria
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Filippo Magli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Vini Zabù
DNF
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Daniel Nastasi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
DNF
Nicolo Pencedano
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
DNF
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
DNF
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita
DNF
Ricardo Tosin
Vini Zabù
DNF
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
DNF
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
DNF
Francesco Di Felice
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares