En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Meisterschaft von Zürich
Result
1
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
6u42'49"
2
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 9"
3
Pierino Gavazzi
Atala - Campagnolo
op 14"
4
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
5
Philippe Leleu
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
6
Gert-Jan Theunisse
Panasonic
z.t
7
Stefan Mutter
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
8
Claudio Torelli
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Johan van der Velde
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
10
Hennie Kuiper
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
11
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
12
Glauco Santoni
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
13
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
14
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
15
Jörg Bruggmann
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
16
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
17
Luc Govaerts
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
18
Sean Kelly
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
19
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
20
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
21
Wladimiro Panizza
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
23
Daniel Gisiger
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
24
Godi Schmutz
Dromedario - Alan - Oece - Sidermec
z.t
25
Vittorio Algeri
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
26
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
27
Jean-Marie Grezet
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
28
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
29
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
30
Alfio Vandi
Dromedario - Alan - Oece - Sidermec
z.t
31
Daniel Wyder
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
32
Fons De Wolf
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
33
Acacio Da Silva
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
34
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
35
Luciano Loro
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
36
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
37
Eddy Schepers
Dromedario - Alan - Oece - Sidermec
z.t
38
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
39
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
40
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
41
Moreno Argentin
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
42
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
43
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
44
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
45
Gianni Zola
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
46
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
47
Chris Wreghitt
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
48
Albert Zweifel
z.t
49
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
50
Urs Freuler
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
51
Marc Somers
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares