En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour du Haut Var
Winner
Second
Third
1969
Raymond Poulidor
Willy Monty
Albert Van Vlierberghe
1970
René Grelin
Wladimiro Panizza
Roberto Poggiali
1971
Désiré Letort
Bernard Labourdette
Jean-Pierre Parenteau
1972
Frans Verbeeck
Jean-Claude Genty
Pierre Rivory
1973
Joop Zoetemelk
Roger Rosiers
Luis Ocana
1974
Gerben Karstens
Georges Talbourdet
José Catieau
1975
Raymond Delisle
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Patrick Perret
1976
Frans Verbeeck
Jan Raas
André Chalmel
1977
Bernard Thevenet
Henk Lubberding
Johan De Muynck
1978
Freddy Maertens
Joop Zoetemelk
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1979
Joop Zoetemelk
Jean Chassang
Jean-René Bernaudeau
1980
Pascal Simon
Sean Kelly
Guy Sibille
1981
Jacques Bossis
Francis Castaing
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1982
Sean Kelly
Francis Castaing
Paul Sherwen
1983
Joop Zoetemelk
Stephen Roche
Kim Andersen
1985
Charly Mottet
Eric Caritoux
Steve Bauer
1986
Pascal Simon
Marc Madiot
Dag Otto Lauritzen
1988
Luc Roosen
Sean Kelly
Etienne De Wilde
1989
Gérard Rué
Roland Le Clerc
Luc Roosen
1990
Luc Leblanc
Claude Criquielion
Alberto Elli
1991
Eric Caritoux
Etienne De Wilde
Wim Van Eynde
1992
Gérard Rué
Fabian Jeker
Frédéric Moncassin
1993
Thierry Claveyrolat
Fabian Jeker
Gerard Guazzini
1994
Laurent Brochard
Eddy Seigneur
Ronan Pensec
1995
Marco Lietti
Luca Scinto
Giuseppe Guerini
1996
Bruno Boscardin
Leon van Bon
Tristan Hoffman
1997
Rodolfo Massi
Richard Virenque
Laurent Jalabert
1998
Laurent Jalabert
Pascal Chanteur
Emmanuel Magnien
1999
Davide Rebellin
Beat Zberg
Christophe Bassons
2000
Daniele Nardello
Andrei Kivilev
Davide Rebellin
2001
Daniele Nardello
Nicolay Bo Larsen
Davide Rebellin
2002
Laurent Jalabert
Alexandre Vinokourov
Robbie McEwen
2003
Sylvain Chavanel
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Andrei Kivilev
2004
Marc Lotz
Dmitriy Fofonov
Stijn Devolder
2005
Philippe Gilbert
Ruggero Marzoli
Cédric Vasseur
2006
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Pietro Caucchioli
Jurgen Van De Walle
2007
Filippo Pozzato
Simon Gerrans
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
2008
Davide Rebellin
Rinaldo Nocentini
Alexandre Botcharov
2009
Thomas Voeckler
David Moncoutié
Jussi Veikkanen
2010
Christophe Le Mével
Bert De Waele
Julien El Fares
2011
Thomas Voeckler
Julien Antomarchi
Rinaldo Nocentini
2012
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Julien El Fares
Julien Simon
2013
Arthur Vichot
Lars Boom
Laurens ten Dam
2014
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Samuel Dumoulin
Amaël Moinard
2015
Ben Gastauer
Philippe Gilbert
Jonathan Hivert
2016
Arthur Vichot
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Diego Ulissi
2017
Arthur Vichot
Julien Simon
Romain Hardy
2018
Jonathan Hivert
Alexis Vuillermoz
Rudy Molard
2019
Thibaut Pinot
Romain Bardet
Hugh Carthy
2020
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Romain Bardet
Richie Porte
2021
Gianluca Brambilla
Michael Woods
Bauke Mollema
2022
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Tim Wellens
Guillaume Martin
2023
Kévin Vauquelin
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Neilson Powless
2024
Benoit Cosnefroy
Vincenzo Albanese
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares