En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
19/05
Legazpia
Legazpia
108.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
2u51'24"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 17"
3
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
10
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
11
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
12
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Steylaerts - 777
z.t
14
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
15
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
18
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
19
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
21
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
25
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1'04"
26
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
27
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
28
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
29
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
31
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
33
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
34
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
35
Elise Chabbey
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
36
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
37
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
38
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
42
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
45
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
48
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
49
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
53
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
55
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Nikola Noskova
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
z.t
57
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
59
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
61
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 2'44"
62
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
op 2'46"
63
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
64
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'50"
65
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
68
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
70
Elinor Barker
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
72
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
73
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
74
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
76
Antri Christoforou
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 3'54"
77
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'10"
78
Gulnaz Badykova
op 8'25"
79
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
80
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
82
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
83
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
84
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
85
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
86
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
87
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
88
Hayley Simmonds
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
90
Elise Maes
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
92
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
z.t
93
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
96
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ale Cipollini
z.t
97
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
98
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
99
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
100
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
101
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
102
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
103
Francesca Pisciali
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
104
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
105
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
106
Letizia Borghesi
BePink
z.t
107
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
108
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
109
Vania Canvelli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
110
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
111
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
112
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
113
Chiara Perini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 10'08"
114
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
op 13'03"
115
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women s Team
op 13'28"
116
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
117
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
118
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
119
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
120
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
121
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
122
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
123
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
124
Rosalia Ortiz Hano
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 18'41"
125
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
127
Ziortza Isasi
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Sopela Women s Team
DNF
Ane Iriarte
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Eyerusalem Kelil
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares