En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Eurométropole
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
04/10
Poperinge
Poperinge
172.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
4u03'37"
2
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
3
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
8
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
10
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
11
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
12
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
13
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
z.t
16
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
22
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
24
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
25
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
26
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
31
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
32
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
33
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
37
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
38
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
40
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
41
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
42
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
43
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
44
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
45
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
47
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
48
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 11"
49
Otto Vergaerde
z.t
50
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
51
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
52
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
53
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
54
Jonas Rickaert
z.t
55
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
59
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
60
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
61
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
62
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
63
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
64
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
65
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 19"
66
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 21"
67
Loic Pestiaux
Color Code - Biowanze
op 35"
68
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
69
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
71
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
72
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
74
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
75
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
77
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
78
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
z.t
80
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
85
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
87
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
88
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
89
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
90
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
91
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
92
Ivar Slik
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
94
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 46"
99
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
op 48"
100
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
101
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 51"
102
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
op 1'35"
103
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
104
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 35"
105
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 1'57"
106
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 35"
107
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 2'08"
108
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 35"
109
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'21"
110
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'23"
111
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
112
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
113
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 35"
114
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'31"
115
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
116
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
117
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 6'57"
118
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 7'36"
119
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
120
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
121
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
122
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
125
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
126
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'06"
128
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 9'17"
129
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
130
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
op 11'04"
131
Kevin Verwaest
Crelan - Euphony
op 13'48"
132
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
op 14'13"
133
Arnaud Geronboux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
134
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
z.t
135
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
136
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
137
Jochen Deweer
z.t
138
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
139
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
140
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
141
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
142
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
143
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
144
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
145
Nicky Cocquyt
z.t
146
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
147
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
148
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
149
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
150
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
151
Antoine Leleu
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
152
Joris Cornet
z.t
153
Alexis Guerin
FDJ.fr
z.t
154
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
155
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
156
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
157
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
158
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
159
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
160
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
162
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
163
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
164
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
165
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
166
Moreno De Pauw
z.t
167
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
168
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Aimé Degendt
DNF
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha
DNF
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
DNF
Niels Vanderaerden
DNF
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares