En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit Franco-Belge
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
29/09
Péruwelz
Ichtegem
187 km
Result
Standings
1
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
4u09'35"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
3
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
4
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
5
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
7
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
8
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
9
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
11
Roy Jans
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
12
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
14
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
15
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
16
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
17
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
18
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
20
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
21
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
22
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
23
Kenneth Vanbilsen
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
24
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
26
Antoine Demoitie
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
27
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
30
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
31
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
32
Boris Vallee
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
33
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
34
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
39
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
40
Julien Deschesne
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
41
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
42
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
44
Wouter Wippert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
45
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
46
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
47
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
48
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
51
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
52
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
53
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
54
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
55
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
56
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
57
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
58
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
59
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
60
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
61
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
64
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Jasper Hamelink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
67
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
68
Antoine Leleu
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
69
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
70
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
72
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
73
Loic Pestiaux
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
74
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
75
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
76
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
77
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
79
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
81
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
82
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
83
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
84
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
85
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
86
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
87
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
88
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
89
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
90
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
91
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
92
Stefano Borchi
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
93
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
95
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
96
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
97
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
99
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
100
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
101
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
103
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
105
Tom Scully
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
107
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
108
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
109
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
111
Maxime Renault
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
112
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
113
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
114
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
115
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
117
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
118
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
121
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
122
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
125
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
126
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
127
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
128
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
129
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
130
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
133
Jonas Ahlstrand
Argos-Shimano
z.t
134
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 31"
135
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 45"
136
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'04"
137
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 1'08"
138
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
139
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
op 1'11"
140
Kjell Van Driessche
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
141
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'30"
142
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
143
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 0"
144
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
145
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'08"
146
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'26"
147
Umberto Nardecchia
z.t
148
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
149
Sebastian Stamegna
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
150
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
151
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
152
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
153
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
154
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
155
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
156
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
157
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Jerome Kerf
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
159
Pierre Drancourt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'27"
160
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'01"
161
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
op 3'35"
162
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
op 3'39"
163
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
164
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
165
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
166
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
167
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 4'42"
168
Serge Dewortelaer
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
169
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
170
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
171
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
172
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNS
Christian Patron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares