En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
1
Laura Asencio
2
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
3
Kathrin Hammes
4
Julie Leth
5
Lea Lin Teutenberg
6
Lara Vieceli
Team SD Worx
11
Christine Majerus
12
Lonneke Uneken
13
Anna Shackley
14
Niamh Fisher-Black
15
Elena Cecchini
16
Nikola Noskova
DNF rit 1
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
21
Elynor Backstedt
DNF rit 2
22
Amalie Dideriksen
23
Lauretta Hanson
24
Shirin van Anrooij
25
Tayler Wiles
26
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Movistar Team Women
31
Aude Biannic
32
Barbara Guarischi
33
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
34
Alba Teruel Ribes
DNF rit 2
35
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
36
Leah Thomas
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
41
Clara Copponi
42
Eugénie Duval
43
Maelle Grossetete
DNF rit 2
44
Lauren Kitchen
DNF rit 1
45
Marie Le Net
46
Jade Wiel
DNF rit 2
Team DSM
51
Leah Kirchmann
52
Juliette Labous
53
Wilma Olausson
DNF rit 1
54
Esmée Peperkamp
55
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
56
Lorena Wiebes
DNF rit 2
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
61
Marlen Reusser
63
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
64
Laura Tomasi
DNF rit 2
65
Alessia Patuelli
DNF rit 2
66
Tatiana Guderzo
Canyon//Sram Racing
71
Elise Chabbey
72
Ella Harris
73
Mikayla Harvey
74
Hannah Ludwig
75
Omer Shapira
76
Neve Bradbury
DNF rit 2
Liv Racing
81
Sofia Bertizzolo
82
Valerie Demey
83
Marta Jaskulska
84
Jeanne Korevaar
85
Evy Kuijpers
DNF rit 2
86
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
91
Nancy Van Der Burg
92
Karlijn Swinkels
93
Riejanne Markus
94
Julie Van De Velde
95
Anouska Koster
96
Romy Kasper
Valcar Travel & Service
101
Elisa Balsamo
102
Chiara Consonni
103
Ilaria Sanguineti
DNF rit 2
104
Alice Maria Arzuffi
DNF rit 2
105
Silvia Pollicini
106
Silvia Persico
Massi Tactic Women Team
111
Vita Heine
112
Spela Kern
DNF rit 2
113
Maaike Coljé
114
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
DNF rit 2
115
Mereia Benito Pellicer
116
Olivia Baril
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
121
Sandra Weiss
DNF rit 2
122
Nina Berton
DNF rit 2
123
Georgia Danford
124
Mae Lang
DNF rit 2
125
Rylee McMullen
DNF rit 2
126
Mie Ottestad
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
131
Manon Souyris
DNF rit 2
132
Elodie Le Bail
DNF rit 1
133
Severine Eraud
DNF rit 1
134
Noemi Rüegg
135
Coralie Demay
DNF rit 1
136
Celia Le Mouel
DNF rit 1
Parkhotel Valkenburg
141
Amber Van Der Hulst
142
Mischa Bredewold
143
Julia Van Bokhoven
144
Belle de Gast
DNF rit 2
145
Sofie Van Rooijen
146
Femke Gerritse
Drops - Le Col
151
Elizabeth Bennett
152
Anna Christian
DNF rit 2
153
Dani Christmas
154
Emilie Moberg
DNF rit 1
155
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
DNF rit 2
156
Finja Smekal
DNF rit 2
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
161
Thalita de Jong
162
Demi de Jong
DNF rit 1
163
Natalie van Gogh
164
Justine Ghekiere
DNF rit 2
165
Claudia Jongerius
DNF rit 1
166
Kelly Van den Steen
WCC Team
171
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
DNF rit 1
172
Akvile Gedraityte
DNF rit 1
173
Anastasiya Kolesava
174
Tereza Medvedova
DNF rit 1
175
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
DNF rit 1
176
Ayan Khankishiyeva
DNF rit 1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares