En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
02/05
Garnich
Garnich
105.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
2u47'55"
2
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
4
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
5
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
7
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
8
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
9
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
10
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
11
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
12
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
13
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
14
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
15
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
16
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
17
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
18
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
19
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
21
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
22
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
23
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
24
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
25
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
26
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
27
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
op 16"
28
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 19"
29
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
30
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
31
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 22"
32
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
33
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
34
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'18"
35
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
36
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
37
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
38
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
39
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
40
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
41
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'25"
45
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 2'17"
46
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
48
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 3'53"
49
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops - Le Col
z.t
50
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
51
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
52
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
54
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
55
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
56
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
57
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
58
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
z.t
59
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
60
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
61
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 6'33"
63
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 20'33"
64
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
op 30'33"
65
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
66
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
67
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
DNF
Mae Lang
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Rylee McMullen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Alessia Patuelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Finja Smekal
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Manon Souyris
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
DNF
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares