En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
01/05
Steinfort
Steinfort
125.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
3u14'06"
2
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 2"
4
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
5
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
6
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
7
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
8
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
10
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
11
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
12
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
13
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
14
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
z.t
15
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
17
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
18
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
19
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
20
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
21
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
22
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
25
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
26
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
28
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
29
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
30
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
31
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
32
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
33
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
34
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13"
36
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
39
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
40
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
41
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
42
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
43
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
44
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 23"
45
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 25"
46
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 37"
47
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 52"
48
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
49
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'08"
50
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
51
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'31"
52
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
53
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
54
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
55
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
56
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 4'34"
57
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 4'41"
58
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 4'44"
59
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops - Le Col
z.t
60
Manon Souyris
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
61
Rylee McMullen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
62
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
63
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
64
Mae Lang
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
65
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
66
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
67
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
68
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
69
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
70
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
72
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
z.t
73
Alessia Patuelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 4'56"
74
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 5'06"
75
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
76
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 5'23"
77
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
78
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
z.t
79
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
80
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
op 6'54"
81
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
82
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
83
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
z.t
84
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
85
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
86
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
z.t
87
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
88
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
89
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 11'04"
90
Finja Smekal
Drops - Le Col
z.t
Coralie Demay
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
WCC Team
DNF
Severine Eraud
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Akvile Gedraityte
WCC Team
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Ayan Khankishiyeva
WCC Team
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Elodie Le Bail
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Celia Le Mouel
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Nikola Noskova
Team SD Worx
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Team DSM
DNF
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
DNF
Anne Van Rooijen
DNF
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares