En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
01/05
Garnich
Garnich
111 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
2u58'33"
2
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
op 46"
3
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
6
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Flavia Oliveira
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
9
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
10
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
op 55"
11
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'53"
12
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
13
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
z.t
14
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
17
Demi de Jong
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
20
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
21
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
22
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
23
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
24
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
25
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
26
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
27
Alexandra Nessmar
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
28
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
29
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
31
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Katrine Aalerud
z.t
33
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
34
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Elise Maes
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
36
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
37
Christina Perchtold
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
38
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
39
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
40
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
41
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
42
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
z.t
44
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
46
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
47
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products
z.t
48
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
49
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 3'02"
50
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
op 3'40"
51
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
53
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
54
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
op 4'37"
55
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 6'53"
56
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
op 8'50"
58
Lauren Creamer
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
59
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 8'53"
60
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
61
Kirsten Peetoom
op 9'10"
62
Bethany Hayward
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
63
Amber Pierce
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
64
Maria del Mar Bonnin Palou
Lointek
z.t
65
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
66
Sara Penton
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
67
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
68
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
69
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
70
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
71
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
72
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Lointek
z.t
73
Gretchen Stumhofer
Colavita/Bianchi
op 14'12"
74
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
75
Annabel Simpson
z.t
76
Daniela Gass
z.t
77
Astrid Gassner
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
78
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Holly Breck
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Grace Garner
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
DNF
Amy Gornall
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
DNF
Kirsten Howard
DNF
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Veronika Kormos
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Laurel Rathbun
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Greta Richioud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
DNF
Gabriella Shaw
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
DNF
Elizabeth Williams
Orica - Ais
DNF
Rebecca Womersley
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Celine Van Severen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares