En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
30/04
Steinfort
Steinfort
107 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
2u31'53"
2
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
4
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
5
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
6
Demi de Jong
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
z.t
8
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
10
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
11
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
14
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
15
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
18
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
21
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 21"
22
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
23
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
24
Christina Perchtold
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
25
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
26
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
27
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
28
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
29
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
30
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
31
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
32
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 26"
33
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
34
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 32"
36
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1"
37
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 32"
38
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 35"
39
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 45"
40
Elise Maes
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
op 52"
41
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
op 57"
42
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'51"
43
Elizabeth Williams
Orica - Ais
z.t
44
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
z.t
45
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products
z.t
46
Flavia Oliveira
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
47
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
op 1'54"
48
Gretchen Stumhofer
Colavita/Bianchi
op 2'11"
49
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'12"
50
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
51
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Lauren Creamer
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
53
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
54
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
55
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
56
Alexandra Nessmar
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'16"
57
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'19"
58
Greta Richioud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 2'24"
59
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'27"
60
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
op 2'32"
61
Grace Garner
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
op 3'10"
62
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
63
Annabel Simpson
z.t
64
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
65
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
66
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
z.t
67
Bethany Hayward
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
68
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
69
Celine Van Severen
z.t
70
Gabriella Shaw
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
z.t
71
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
72
Katrine Aalerud
z.t
73
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'15"
74
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
75
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
76
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 5'30"
77
Laurel Rathbun
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
op 8'45"
78
Holly Breck
z.t
79
Daniela Gass
op 8'49"
80
Amber Pierce
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
81
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 8'53"
82
Sara Penton
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
83
Astrid Gassner
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
84
Rebecca Womersley
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
85
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Lointek
z.t
86
Veronika Kormos
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
87
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
88
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
89
Maria del Mar Bonnin Palou
Lointek
z.t
90
Fien Delbaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
91
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
op 9'01"
92
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 9'02"
93
Kirsten Howard
z.t
94
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
95
Amy Gornall
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
op 9'09"
96
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
op 9'11"
Anna Badegruber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
DNF
Malin Berlin
DNF
Madeleine Boutet
DNF
Ana Paula Casetta
DNF
Katie Curtis
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
DNF
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Chloe Fraser
Lointek
DNF
Amalie Winther Olsen
DNF
Angela Smith
DNF
Laurence Thill
DNF
Aliya Traficante
DNF
Elena Valentini
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
DNF
Sara Verhaest
DNF
Aurore Verhoeven
Lointek
DNF
Pauline Verhoeven
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Lotte van Hoek
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares