En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gracia Orlova
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
29/04
Havírov
Havírov
13.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
18'27"
2
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
3
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
op 10"
4
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 12"
5
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
6
Daria Pikulik
op 21"
7
Jarmila Machacova
op 27"
8
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
op 28"
9
Olga Shekel
op 31"
10
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
op 32"
11
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 42"
12
Lisa Fischer
op 52"
13
Ewelina Szybiak
op 53"
14
Aurela Nerlo
op 54"
15
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 55"
16
Beate Zanner
op 56"
17
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'00"
18
Polina Kirillova
op 1'01"
19
Summer Moak
z.t
20
Elena Büchler
op 1'04"
21
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
22
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
op 1'06"
23
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
24
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'07"
25
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'09"
26
Katerina Kohoutková
op 1'12"
27
Alicja Ratajczak
op 1'13"
28
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 1'15"
29
Laura Süßemilch
op 1'16"
30
Edyta Jasinska
op 1'19"
31
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
32
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
33
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Julie Van De Velde
op 1'23"
35
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1'26"
36
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
37
Nikola Bajgerova
op 1'28"
38
Annina Jenal
op 1'29"
39
Katarzyna Wilkos
z.t
40
Nikol Plosaj
op 1'30"
41
Marta Lach
op 1'31"
42
Kathrin Schweinberger
z.t
43
Sara Olsson
op 1'35"
44
Githa Michiels
Versluys Team
z.t
45
Melissa Van Neck
op 1'36"
46
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
47
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'37"
48
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 1'40"
49
Ida Erngren
z.t
50
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
op 1'41"
51
Natalia Rutkowska
op 1'42"
52
Simona Bortolotti
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
53
Lucie Hochmann
op 1'45"
54
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
op 1'48"
55
Tereza Korvasová
op 1'53"
56
Patrycja Lorkowska
op 1'57"
57
Alijah Beatty
op 2'01"
58
Monika Rastauskaite
z.t
59
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 2'03"
60
Darya Datsyk
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'06"
61
Kira Payer
op 2'10"
62
Julia Karlsson
op 2'12"
63
Alisa van Oijen
z.t
64
Karolina Perekitko
op 2'13"
65
Karolina Kumiega
z.t
66
Greta Karasiovaite
op 2'14"
67
Marina Shevchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
68
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
op 2'15"
69
Pauline Allin
op 2'21"
70
Dorota Przezak
op 2'24"
71
Katja Jeretina
z.t
72
Tereza Neumanová
z.t
73
Tereza Gargelova
z.t
74
Nada Voracova
op 2'28"
75
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
op 2'31"
76
Dariya Stepanova
op 2'32"
77
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'38"
78
Anastasia Safonava
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'40"
79
Lotte Rotman
op 2'41"
80
Ema Cetkovska
z.t
81
Milagro Mena
z.t
82
Karin Penko
z.t
83
Jutatip Maneephan
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 2'42"
84
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 2'47"
85
Natalia Nowotarska
op 2'52"
86
Birgitte Ravndal
op 2'53"
87
Gudrun Stock
op 2'54"
88
Galina Chernyshova
op 2'55"
89
Katerina Mudrikova
op 2'56"
90
Kotryna Vaicyte
z.t
91
Anna Bohata
op 3'02"
92
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
93
Ingrid Lorvik
op 3'08"
94
Martine Fon
op 3'09"
95
Avital Gez
z.t
96
Viktoria Aliekseva
op 3'16"
97
Natálie Valuchova
op 3'17"
98
Emmy Thelberg
z.t
99
Lea Feder
op 3'20"
100
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
op 3'25"
101
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 3'31"
102
Maryna Ivaniuk
op 3'39"
103
Irina Ivanova
op 3'40"
104
Laura Neumann
op 3'42"
105
Sasa Zavbi Kunaver
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'45"
106
Miriam Bar-On
op 3'50"
107
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 3'51"
108
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 4'00"
109
Kseniya Fedotova
op 4'20"
110
Gal Hadash
op 5'08"
111
Nina Hruzevych
op 5'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares