En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
Anna van der Breggen
2
Eva Buurman
DNF
3
Karol-Ann Canuel
4
Christine Majerus
5
Amy Pieters
6
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Mitchelton - Scott
12
Jessica Allen
DNF
13
Grace Brown
14
Janneke Ensing
DNF
15
Lucy Kennedy
16
Georgia Williams
DNF
CCC - Liv
21
Marianne Vos
22
Sofia Bertizzolo
DNF
23
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
24
Soraya Paladin
DNF
25
Pauliena Rooijakkers
26
Sabrina Stultiens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
31
Demi Vollering
32
Nina Buijsman
DNF
33
Anouska Koster
34
Johanna Nilsson
35
Karlijn Swinkels
DNF
36
Nancy Van Der Burg
Canyon // Sram Racing
41
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
43
Hannah Barnes
44
Elena Cecchini
45
Tiffany Cromwell
46
Alexis Ryan
DNF
48
Omer Shapira
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
51
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
52
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
53
Elisa Longo Borghini
54
Anna Plichta
DNF
55
Tayler Wiles
DNF
56
Ruth Edwards - Winder
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
61
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
62
Brodie Chapman
63
Eugénie Duval
DNF
64
Victorie Guilman
DNF
65
Evita Muzic
66
Jade Wiel
DNF
Team Sunweb
71
Liane Lippert
72
Alison Jackson
73
Leah Kirchmann
74
Juliette Labous
75
Floortje Mackaij
76
Wilma Olausson
DNF
Ale BTC Ljubljana
81
Margarita Victoria Garcia
82
Eugenia Bujak
83
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
84
Tatiana Guderzo
DNF
85
Urska Pintar
86
Eri Yonamine
Movistar Team Women
91
Katrine Aalerud
93
Jelena Eric
94
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
DNF
95
Paula Patino
96
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
98
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
DNF
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
101
Erica Magnaldi
102
Laura Asencio
DNF
103
Kathrin Hammes
DNF
104
Julie Leth
DNF
105
Sarah Rijkes
DNF
106
Lara Vieceli
DNF
Valcar Travel & Service
111
Marta Cavalli
112
Elisa Balsamo
113
Vittoria Guazzini
DNF
115
Federica Piergiovanni
DNF
116
Silvia Pollicini
DNF
Equipe Paule Ka
121
Mikayla Harvey
122
Elise Chabbey
123
Niamh Fisher-Black
124
Nikola Noskova
Lotto Soudal Ladies
131
Julie Van De Velde
DNF
132
Teuntje Beekhuis
135
Lone Meertens
DNF
136
Jesse Vandenbulcke
DNF
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
141
Maria Novolodskaya
142
Annabel Fisher
DNF
143
Iuliia Galimullina
DNF
144
Aigul Gareeva
146
Noemi Rüegg
DNF
147
Diana Klimova
Astana Women's Team
151
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
153
Liliana Moreno
DNF
155
Katia Ragusa
156
Olga Shekel
DNF
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
161
Lauren Stephens
162
Leah Dixon
DNF
163
Kristen Faulkner
164
Nina Kessler
DNF
165
Sharlotte Lucas
DNF
166
Shannon Malseed
DNF
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
171
Nicole Hanselmann
DNF
172
Mieke Docx
DNF
173
Kathrin Schweinberger
DNF
174
Christina Schweinberger
DNF
175
Nicole Steigenga
DNF
176
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
DNF
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
181
Rasa Leleivyte
182
Letizia Borghesi
DNF
183
Anastasia Carbonari
DNF
184
Carmela Cipriani
185
Sofia Collinelli
DNF
186
Giulia Marchesini
DNF
Team Arkea
191
Sandra Levenez
192
Coralie Houdin
DNF
193
Lucie Jounier
DNF
194
Typhaine Laurance
DNF
195
Anaïs Morichon
DNF
196
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
DNF
Ciclotel
201
Olha Kulynych
DNF
202
Kim de Baat
DNF
203
Valeriya Kononenko
204
Alice Sharpe
DNF
205
Sara Van De Vel
206
Kirstie Van Haaften
DNF
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
211
Rossella Ratto
DNF
212
Thalita de Jong
DNF
215
Puck Moonen
DNF
216
Kelly Van den Steen
DNF
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
221
Coralie Demay
DNF
222
Noemie Abgrall
DNF
223
Alice Coutinho
DNF
224
India Grangier
DNF
225
Manon Souyris
DNF
Massi Tactic Women Team
231
Mereia Benito Pellicer
DNF
232
Isabel Martin
DNF
234
Nerea Nuno Iglesias
DNF
235
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
DNF
236
Mireia Trias Jordan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares