En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4a
Stage 4b
Stage 5
12/04
Musselkanaal
Musselkanaal
124 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
2u58'08"
2
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
3
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
5
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
6
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Rhona Callander
z.t
9
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
10
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
11
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
13
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
14
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
15
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
17
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
op 7"
19
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 11"
20
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
op 1'30"
21
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
22
Jessica Roberts (1)
z.t
23
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
24
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Line Marie Gulliksen
z.t
26
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
27
Amber Van Der Hulst
z.t
28
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
29
Mareille Meijering
z.t
30
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
31
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
32
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
33
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
34
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
35
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
36
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
37
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
38
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'34"
39
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
40
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
41
Daniela Gass
op 7'34"
42
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Nikol Plosaj
z.t
44
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
45
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
46
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
48
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
49
Hanneke De Goeje
z.t
50
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
51
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
52
Dorota Przezak
z.t
53
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Maartje De Boer
z.t
55
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
57
Katharina Hechler
z.t
58
Lone Meertens
z.t
59
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
60
Ilse Miltenburg
z.t
61
Gwenno Hughes
z.t
62
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
63
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
64
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Minke Bakker
z.t
66
Aranka Lisanne Berends
z.t
67
Eva Bijwaard
z.t
68
Inez Beijer
z.t
69
Rixt Hoogland
z.t
70
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
71
Anna Sagan
z.t
72
Marta Jaskulska
z.t
73
Esmée Peperkamp
z.t
74
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
75
Yva Geluk
z.t
76
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
77
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
78
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
79
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
80
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
81
Lieke Van Der Draaij
z.t
82
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
83
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
84
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
85
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
86
Dorothea Heitzmann
z.t
87
Anna Docherty
z.t
88
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
89
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
90
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
91
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
92
Weronika Humelt
z.t
93
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
94
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
95
Tessa Paardekooper
z.t
96
Floor Weerink
z.t
97
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
98
Elyse Fraser
z.t
99
Manon De Boer
z.t
100
Anneke Dijkstra
op 8'06"
101
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
z.t
102
Nicole Clerx
z.t
103
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Mathea Neijmeijer
z.t
105
Maaike Meistrok
z.t
106
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
107
Kaja Rysz
z.t
Kim Baptista
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Dèvon Kuijstermans
DNF
Lisa Küllmer
DNF
Karolina Perekitko
DNF
Rebecca Raybould
DNF
Esther Van Leeuwen
DNF
Berdine Bakker
DNS
Bente Van Teeseling
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares