En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
4u02'38"
2
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
z.t
3
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
5
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
6
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
7
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
10
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
12
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
14
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5"
18
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 14"
19
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 24"
20
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'50"
21
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
23
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
25
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'52"
26
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 3'55"
27
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 3'57"
28
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
op 5'27"
29
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 5'32"
30
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
31
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
32
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Yara Kastelijn
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
37
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
41
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
42
Thalita de Jong
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
43
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
op 20"
45
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
op 5'32"
46
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
47
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
48
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
49
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
50
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
51
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
52
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
54
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
55
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
57
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
60
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
63
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
65
Flavia Oliveira
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
66
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 7'25"
68
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
69
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
71
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
72
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
73
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
74
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
75
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
76
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
77
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
78
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 9'02"
80
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
z.t
81
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
82
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
z.t
83
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
84
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
85
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
86
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
87
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
89
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
91
Jessica Allen
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
94
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
95
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
96
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
97
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
DNF
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Vania Canvelli
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lisa De Ranieri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Empar Felix
Lointek
DNF
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Nahia Leonet
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Jutatip Maneephan
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Annabel Simpson
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Miho Yoshikawa
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Celine Van Severen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares