En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen Dames
Result
1
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u47'50"
2
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'01"
3
Emma Johansson
Orica - Ais
z.t
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
op 1'03"
5
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
6
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
7
Liesbet De Vocht
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
8
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tiffany Cromwell
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
10
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
11
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'10"
12
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'16"
13
Kirsten Wild
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'21"
14
Jolien D'Hoore
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
15
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
16
Charlotte Becker
Wiggle Honda
z.t
17
Elena Cecchini
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
18
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
z.t
19
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
20
Sofie De Vuyst
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
21
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
22
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
23
Amy Pieters
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
24
Lauren Komanski
z.t
25
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
26
Rossella Ratto
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
27
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
28
Irene San Sebastian Lasa
Bizkaia - Durango
op 2'32"
29
Joanne Hogan
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
30
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'33"
31
Olga Zabelinskaya
Rusvelo
op 4'16"
32
Kaat Hannes
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
op 4'17"
33
Maaike Polspoel
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'19"
34
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
35
Lisa Brennauer
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 5'01"
36
Kim de Baat
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
z.t
37
Sarah Roy
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
38
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
39
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
41
Grace Verbeke
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
42
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
43
Vera Koedooder
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
44
Susanna Zorzi
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
45
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
46
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
z.t
47
Chiara Pierobon
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
48
Maria Adele Tuia
Servetto Footon
z.t
49
Mascha Pijnenborg
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
50
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
z.t
51
Annelies Dom
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
52
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
53
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
54
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
55
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
z.t
56
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle Honda
z.t
57
Iris Slappendel
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
58
Elena Berlato
Ale Cipollini
z.t
59
Peta Mullens
Wiggle Honda
z.t
60
Taryn Heather
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
61
Shara Gillow
Orica - Ais
z.t
62
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
63
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
z.t
64
Valentina Carretta
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Lauren Hall
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
66
Fabiana Luperini
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 5'05"
67
Chloe Hosking
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
68
Sara Mustonen
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
69
Latoya Brulee
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
op 5'53"
70
Inga Cilvinaite
Rusvelo
op 6'41"
71
Jacqueline Hahn
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
72
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Wiggle Honda
z.t
73
Floortje Mackaij
Team Giant - Shimano
op 7'10"
74
Lara Vieceli
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
75
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team Rytger
z.t
76
Alexis Ryan
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
77
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
78
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
z.t
79
Amy Cure
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
op 7'13"
80
Kinsella Maura
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
81
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
82
Bianca van den Hoek
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
op 8'21"
83
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
84
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Lointek
z.t
85
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
86
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
op 9'57"
Julie Valgren Andersen
Team Rytger
DNF
Tatiana Antoshina
Rusvelo
DNF
Evelyn Arys
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
DNF
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Valentina Bastianelli
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Aude Biannic
Lointek
DNF
Giada Borgato
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
Servetto Footon
DNF
Natalia Boyarskaya
Servetto Footon
DNF
Vittoria Bussi
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Francesca Cauz
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Silvia Cecchini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Servetto Footon
DNF
Katie Donovan
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Mireia Epelde Bikendi
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Arianna Fidanza
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Jennifer Fiori
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
DNF
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
DNF
Sara Grifi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Loes Gunnewijk
Orica - Ais
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Hanna Helamb
Team Rytger
DNF
Katarína Hranaiova
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Yulia Ilinykh
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Sylwia Kapusta
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Lija Laizane
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Rikke Lonne
Team Rytger
DNF
Jessie Maclean
Orica - Ais
DNF
Kelly Markus
Team Rytger
DNF
Alessia Martini
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Alexandra Nessmar
FireFighters Upsala CK
DNF
Aida Nuno Palacio
DNF
Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro
DNF
Shelley Olds
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
Servetto Footon
DNF
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Kirsten Peetoom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Fanny Riberot
Lointek
DNF
Liisi Rist
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Marion Rousse
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Fernanda Sierra Mendez
FireFighters Upsala CK
DNF
Christina Siggaard
FireFighters Upsala CK
DNF
Agne Silinyte
FireFighters Upsala CK
DNF
Linnea Sjöblom
FireFighters Upsala CK
DNF
Rozanne Slik
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
DNF
Katazina Sosna
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
DNF
Ewelina Szybiak
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Kamilla Sofie Vallin
Team Rytger
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Chiara Vannucci
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Kimberley Wells
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Aizhan Zhaparova
Rusvelo
DNF
Nel De Crits
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
DNF
Janine Van der Meer
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
DNF
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
DNF
Celine Van Severen
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF
Alena Amialiusik
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares