En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen Dames
Result
1
Ina Teutenberg
Team Columbia - HTC Women
3u30'12"
2
Kirsten Wild
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
3
Emma Johansson
Red Sun Cycling Team
z.t
4
Nicole Cooke
Vision 1 Racing
z.t
5
Martine Bras
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
6
Marianne Vos
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
z.t
7
Julia Martisova
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
8
Noemi Cantele
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
9
Loes Gunnewijk
Team Flexpoint
z.t
10
Grace Verbeke
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
11
Trixi Worrack
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
z.t
12
Susanne Ljungskog
Team Flexpoint
z.t
13
Christiane Soeder
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
14
Eva Lutz
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
z.t
15
Tania Belvederesi
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
16
Vicki Whitelaw
Vision 1 Racing
op 6"
17
Sarah Düster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
18
Kristin Armstrong
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
19
Giorgia Bronzini
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
op 2'01"
20
Liesbet De Vocht
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
z.t
21
Ludivine Henrion
Red Sun Cycling Team
z.t
22
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
23
Marta Vilajosana Andreu
Team Cmax Dila'
z.t
24
Catherine Hare Willianson
Fenixs
z.t
25
Adrie Visser
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
z.t
26
Modesta Vzesniauskaite
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
27
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
Vision 1 Racing
z.t
28
Catherine Delfosse
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
29
Sophie Creux
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
z.t
30
Annemiek van Vleuten
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
z.t
31
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
z.t
32
Edita Pucinskaite
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
33
Lieselot Decroix
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
34
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Leontien.nl
z.t
35
Marina Jaunatre
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
36
Mascha Pijnenborg
Red Sun Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nicole Brändli
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
38
Tatiana Antoshina
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
39
Jessica Allen
z.t
40
Andrea Bosman
Leontien.nl
z.t
41
Sjoukje Dufoer
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
z.t
42
Alexandra (Alex) Wrubleski
Team Columbia - HTC Women
z.t
43
Irene Van den Broek
Leontien.nl
z.t
44
Lucinda Brand
Leontien.nl
z.t
45
Loes Sels
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
z.t
46
Kimberly Anderson
Team Columbia - HTC Women
z.t
47
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Columbia - HTC Women
z.t
48
Lea Davison
z.t
49
Amber Neben
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
z.t
50
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
51
Martina Corazza
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
52
Rochelle Gilmore
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
op 3'03"
53
Karin Aune
Fenixs
z.t
54
Daniela Pintarelli
Team Uniqa - Elk
z.t
55
Rasa Leleivyte
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
z.t
56
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
z.t
57
Carmen McNellis Small
z.t
58
Petra Dijkman
Red Sun Cycling Team
z.t
59
Oxana Kozonchuk
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
60
Iris Slappendel
Team Flexpoint
z.t
61
Lien Lanssens
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
62
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
63
Charlotte Becker
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
z.t
64
Karin Thürig
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
65
Luise Keller
Team Columbia - HTC Women
z.t
66
Trine Schmidt
Team Flexpoint
z.t
67
Jessie Daams
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
op 4'54"
68
Katie Colclough
z.t
69
Kim Schoonbaert
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
70
Denise Zuckermandel
z.t
71
Martina Ruzickova
Team Uniqa - Elk
z.t
72
Monique van de Ree
Leontien.nl
z.t
73
Laure Werner
Red Sun Cycling Team
z.t
74
Emanuela Azzini
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
75
Kaytee Boyd
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
76
Tina Liebig
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
z.t
77
Chantal Beltman
Team Columbia - HTC Women
z.t
78
Fabiana Luperini
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
79
Sigrid Corneo
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
80
Alona Andruk
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
z.t
81
Saskia Elemans
Team Flexpoint
z.t
82
Angela Brodtka-Hennig
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
op 7'12"
83
Jacobien Kanis
Team Flexpoint
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares