En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Miron Ronde van Drenthe
Result
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
4u03'31"
2
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1"
3
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
z.t
4
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
5
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
6
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
7
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
8
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
9
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
10
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
11
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
12
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
13
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
14
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
15
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
16
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
17
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
19
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
20
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
21
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
22
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
23
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
24
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
25
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
26
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
27
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
28
Loes Adegeest
IBCT
z.t
29
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
30
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
31
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
32
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
33
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
34
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
35
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
36
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
37
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 43"
38
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'41"
39
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
40
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'48"
41
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
42
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
43
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
44
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
45
Nicole Steigenga
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 4'55"
46
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
49
Kaia Schmid
Human Powered Health
z.t
50
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
51
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
52
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
53
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
54
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
55
Caroline Schiff
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
56
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
57
Maria Novolodskaya
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
58
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
59
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
60
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
op 4'59"
61
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
op 6'58"
62
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
63
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
64
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
67
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
68
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
69
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
72
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
75
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
76
Amber Van Der Hulst
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
77
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
78
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
79
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
80
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Michelle Andres
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Fabienne Buri
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Maria Voets De Sousa Daniela Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNF
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF
Kerry Jonker
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
DNF
Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
DNF
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Teika - Ale
DNF
Aileen Schweikart
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Friederike Stern
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares