En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Samyn des Dames
Result
1
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
2u20'04"
2
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
3
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
z.t
5
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
z.t
6
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
7
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
8
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
9
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
10
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
11
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
12
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
13
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
14
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
15
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
16
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
17
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
18
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
19
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
z.t
20
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
21
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
22
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
23
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
24
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
z.t
25
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
op 14"
26
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
op 20"
27
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 27"
28
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'00"
30
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'41"
31
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
32
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
z.t
33
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
34
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
35
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'56"
36
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
37
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
38
Eva Buurman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
39
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
40
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
41
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
42
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
43
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
44
Amelia Sharpe
Nxtg Racing
z.t
45
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
46
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
47
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
z.t
48
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
49
Anna Trevisi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
50
Maike van der Duin
Drops - Le Col
z.t
51
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
z.t
52
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
53
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
54
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
z.t
55
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
56
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
57
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
58
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
59
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
60
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
61
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
62
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 3'02"
63
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 3'05"
64
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 3'14"
65
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
66
Cedrine Kerbaol
Team Arkea
op 3'16"
67
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
68
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
69
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
op 3'54"
70
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
op 3'56"
71
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 4'04"
72
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
op 4'20"
73
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
74
Julia Soek
Team DSM
op 6'52"
75
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'46"
76
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
77
Amelie Lutro
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 9'17"
78
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 9'36"
79
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Nxtg Racing
z.t
80
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
81
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
82
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
83
Lien Lanssens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
84
Lauren Creamer
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
85
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
86
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
87
Alice Sharpe
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
88
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
89
Mia Griffin
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
90
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
91
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
92
Gloria Van Mechelen
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
93
Finja Smekal
Drops - Le Col
z.t
94
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
95
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
96
Camille Tryoen
Team Macadam's Cowboys & Girls
z.t
97
Eleanor Wiseman
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
98
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 9'40"
99
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
100
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
101
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
102
Severine Eraud
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
103
Celia Le Mouel
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
104
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
105
Fiona Mertens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
106
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
107
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 9'50"
108
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 9'53"
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Flavie Bador
Team Macadam's Cowboys & Girls
DNF
Isabelle Beckers
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Svenja Betz
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Fabienne Buri
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Naomi De Roeck
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Fien De Wispelaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Julie Debock
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Coralie Demay
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Desiree Ehrler
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Sophie Enever
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Elodie Le Bail
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Team Arkea
DNF
Ditte Lenseclaes
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Margarita López Llull
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Maria Martins
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Lisa Müllenberg
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Ann Helen Olsen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
DNF
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Eléonore Saraiva
Team Macadam's Cowboys & Girls
DNF
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Elise Tahay
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Juliette Trombini
Team Macadam's Cowboys & Girls
DNF
Fiona Turnbull
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Justine Vromanne
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Allyson Webb Charland
Team Macadam's Cowboys & Girls
DNF
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Allison Zava
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Alice Zovico
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
Nxtg Racing
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares